Today

Serie A

São Paulo São Paulo - Bahia Bahia
Chapecoense Chapecoense - Fortaleza Fortaleza
Internacional Internacional - CSA CSA
Atlético PR Atlético PR - Corinthians Corinthians
Goiás Goiás - Botafogo Botafogo
Ceará Ceará - Grêmio Grêmio
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Avaí Avaí

Serie B

América Mineiro América Mineiro - Sport Recife Sport Recife

Serie C

ABC ABC - Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Juventude Juventude - Boa Boa
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda - Paysandu Paysandu
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano - EC São José EC São José

Serie D

Bragantino PA Bragantino PA - Floresta Floresta
Boavista Boavista - Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
Ríver Ríver - Santa Cruz de Natal RN Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Central Central - Altos Altos
Serrano PB Serrano PB - América PE América PE
Jacuipense Jacuipense - Acadêmica Vitória Acadêmica Vitória
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira - Coruripe Coruripe
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz - Itaboraí Itaboraí
Avenida Avenida - Joinville Joinville
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA - Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP

Baiano 2

Atlanta Atlanta - Olimpia BA Olimpia BA

Cearense 2

Icasa Icasa - Esporte Limoeiro Esporte Limoeiro
Campo Grande Campo Grande - Crato Crato
Maracanã Maracanã - Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE
Caucaia Caucaia - União CE União CE

C-League

Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Kompong Cham Kompong Cham
Police Commissary Police Commissary - Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - National Defense National Defense
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket Boeung Ket

Czech Liga

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Jablonec Jablonec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha

3. liga CFL

Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy - Převýšov Převýšov
SC Radotín SC Radotín Cancl. Viktorie Jirny Viktorie Jirny

3. Division A

Admira Praha Admira Praha 3 63' 1 Mariánské Lázně Mariánské Lázně

3. Division B

Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk - Zbuzany Zbuzany

3. Division C

Turnov Turnov Cancl. Olympia HK - Kratonohy Olympia HK - Kratonohy
Čáslav Čáslav - Pardubice II Pardubice II
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou - Přepeře Přepeře
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové - Trutnov Trutnov

3. Division D

Slavičín Slavičín 2 62' 2 Vsetín Vsetín
Havířov Havířov 0 67' 1 Šumperk Šumperk
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - Sokol Ústí Sokol Ústí
Bospor Bohumín Bospor Bohumín - Frýdlant Frýdlant

3. Division E

Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice - Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš
Humpolec Humpolec - Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou
Strání Strání - Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod
Stará Říše Stará Říše - Bzenec Bzenec
Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot - Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou

Juniorská liga

Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 0 35' 0 Plzen U21 Plzen U21
Třinec U21 Třinec U21 - Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21

2. Bundesliga

Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn Paderborn
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - St. Pauli St. Pauli
Magdeburg Magdeburg - Köln Köln
Heidenheim Heidenheim - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen Sandhausen
Bochum Bochum - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg

Regionalliga Nord

Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini - LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II - Havelse Havelse
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg

Regionalliga West

Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - Köln II Köln II

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Cancl. Euskirchen Euskirchen
SV Breinig SV Breinig - Siegburger SV Siegburger SV
Alfter Alfter - Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - Deutz Deutz
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten SSV Merten
Hürth Hürth - Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal

Oberliga Westfalen

Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück - Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel - Schermbeck Schermbeck
Ennepetal Ennepetal - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Hohenstein-Ernstthal Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Krieschow Krieschow
International Leipzig International Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Wismut Gera Wismut Gera - Plauen Plauen
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II

Oberliga Bremen

Schwachhausen Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Sport Vatan Sport
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemünde Geestemünde
Hastedt Hastedt - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
Leher TS Leher TS - Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - Oberneuland Oberneuland
Borgfeld Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha CFC Hertha
Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf - Strausberg Strausberg
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC

Oberliga Hessen

Ginsheim Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV

Oberliga Niederrhein

Kleve Kleve - Meerbusch Meerbusch
Homberg Homberg - Speldorf Speldorf
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg - FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal - SC Velbert SC Velbert
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - Monheim Monheim

NB I

Diósgyőr Diósgyőr - Újpest Újpest
Debrecen Debrecen - Paksi SE Paksi SE
MTK MTK - Honvéd Honvéd
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - Vidi Vidi
Várda SE Várda SE - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Puskás Puskás - Ferencváros Ferencváros

NB II Nyugati

Vasas Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Siófok Siófok - Ceglédi Ceglédi
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK - Budaörs Budaörs
Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport - Vác Vác
Győri ETO Győri ETO - MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba - Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi - Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
Tiszakécske Tiszakécske - Dorogi Dorogi
Monori SE Monori SE - Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Gyirmót Gyirmót

NB III Alfold

BKV Előre BKV Előre - Puskás II Puskás II
Vidi II Vidi II - Sárvári Sárvári
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak - Ajka Ajka

NB III Bakony

Kozármisleny Kozármisleny - Honvéd II Honvéd II
Taksony Taksony - Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhely - Makó Makó
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE - Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II - Szekszárd Szekszárd
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 - Iváncsa Iváncsa
Dabas Dabas - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma - Szeol Szeol

NB III Drava

Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV - Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr II Diósgyőr II - ESMTK ESMTK
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex - Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös - Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati - Salgótarjáni BTC Salgótarjáni BTC
Nyírbátori Nyírbátori - Jászberényi Vasas Jászberényi Vasas
Eger Eger - Sajóbábony Vegyész Sajóbábony Vegyész
DEAC DEAC - Tállya Tállya

Serie A

Chievo Chievo - Sampdoria Sampdoria
Parma Parma - Fiorentina Fiorentina
Empoli Empoli - Torino Torino
Milan Milan - Frosinone Frosinone
Juventus Juventus - Atalanta Atalanta
Napoli Napoli - Internazionale Internazionale

Serie B

Salernitana Salernitana Cancl. Venezia Venezia

Serie C Girone C

Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Rimini Rimini
Carrarese Carrarese - Pisa Pisa
Arezzo Arezzo - Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Monza Monza - Imolese Imolese
Potenza Potenza - Catania Catania
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - Catanzaro Catanzaro

Serie D Girone I

Adriese Adriese - Campodarsego Campodarsego
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Taranto Taranto
Lanusei Lanusei - Cassino Cassino
Ligorna Ligorna - Inveruno Inveruno
Mantova Mantova - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
Modena Modena - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Ponsacco Ponsacco - Gavorrano Gavorrano
Reggiana Reggiana - Fanfulla Fanfulla
Trastevere Trastevere - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Turris Turris - Marsala Marsala
Avellino Avellino - Bari 1908 Bari 1908
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pianese Pianese
Scandicci Scandicci - Sinalunghese Sinalunghese

J2 League

Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 3 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
JEF United JEF United 5 - 1 Gifu Gifu
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1 80' 0 Ryūkyū Ryūkyū