Today

Club Friendlies

Toulouse Toulouse 0 - 0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Telstar Telstar ? Cancl. ? OFC OFC
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ? - ? Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II ? - ? Vlašim Vlašim
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ? - ? Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Maribor Maribor ? - ? Reims Reims
Lens Lens ? - ? Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
Caen Caen ? - ? Vannes Vannes
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Zlín Zlín
Tikveš Tikveš ? - ? KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ? - ? St. Pölten St. Pölten
Le Touquet Le Touquet ? - ? Rouen Rouen
Chambly Chambly ? - ? Laval Laval
Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen ? - ? Le Havre Le Havre
Přepeře Přepeře ? - ? Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Ohrid Ohrid ? - ? Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Korab Debar Korab Debar ? - ? Drita Drita
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov ? - ? Ostrov Ostrov
Rodez Rodez ? - ? Villefranche Villefranche
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis ? - ? ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
Mura Mura ? - ? Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary ? - ? Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Jablonec Jablonec ? - ? Pardubice Pardubice
Halle Halle ? - ? Babelsberg Babelsberg
Créteil Créteil ? - ? Red Star Red Star
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 ? - ? Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Apollon Apollon ? - ? Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
NAC Breda NAC Breda ? - ? Baronie Baronie
Andrézieux Andrézieux 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
Dunkerque Dunkerque 3 - 0 Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Gratkorn Gratkorn - Grazer (Am) Grazer (Am)
Leobendorf Leobendorf 9 - 0 Schrems Schrems
Mannswörth Mannswörth 1 - 6 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Muhlhausen-Uelzen Muhlhausen-Uelzen 1 - 3 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 7 - 3 Berliner Berliner
Schwechat Schwechat 2 - 0 USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach
Versailles Versailles 0 - 3 Red Star Red Star
Dillingen Dillingen 5 - 0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Buchbach Buchbach Cancl. Unterföhring Unterföhring
SC Kirchberg SC Kirchberg 2 - 2 Strass Strass
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 0 - 3 Bellinzona Bellinzona
Hürth Hürth 3 - 0 Euskirchen Euskirchen
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem Cancl. Knokke Knokke
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Knokke Knokke
Westlandia Westlandia 1 - 3 Scheveningen Scheveningen
De Treffers De Treffers 0 - 2 NEC NEC
DVS '33 DVS '33 5 - 2 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
HHC HHC 7 - 1 HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
Lisse Lisse 1 - 2 Noordwijk Noordwijk
Staphorst Staphorst 1 - 4 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
DOVO DOVO 1 - 4 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
DEM DEM 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC