First Amateur Division

Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet - FC Verbroedering Dender EH FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Geel Geel - Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Heist Heist - Deinze Deinze
Thes Sport Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen

Zweite Amateurliga VFV A

KRC Gent KRC Gent - Londerzeel Londerzeel

Zweite Amateurliga VFV B

RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Rebecq Rebecq - Visé Visé
RAA Louvieroise RAA Louvieroise - Francs Borains Francs Borains

Zweite Amateurliga ACFF

Turnhout Turnhout - Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - Cappellen Cappellen
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas

5. Liga VFV A

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Oostkamp Oostkamp - Wingene Wingene
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout

5. Liga VFV B

Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Nijlen Nijlen
Ternesse Ternesse - Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder - Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
Wellen Wellen - Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
Betekom Betekom - Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw

5. Liga ACFF A

Union Namur Union Namur - Jette Jette
Aische Aische - Stade Brainois Stade Brainois

5. Liga ACFF B

Huy Huy - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
Sprimont Sprimont - Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris

Provincial Antwerpen

De Kempen De Kempen - Mariekerke Mariekerke
Oppuurs Oppuurs - K. Kontich K. Kontich

Provincial Brabant

Jodoigne Jodoigne - Boitsfort Boitsfort
Herent Herent - Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
Diest Diest - Melsbroek Melsbroek

Provincial Hainaut

Antoing Antoing - Estaimbourg Estaimbourg

Provincial Limburg

Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek - Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Beringen Beringen - Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen
Alken Alken - Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen - Zonhoven Zonhoven

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Ninove Ninove - Lochristi Lochristi
Sottegem Sottegem - Drongen Drongen
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Bambrugge Bambrugge

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Meulebeke Meulebeke - Blankenberge Blankenberge

1. Liga RS

Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 - 2 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa
Modriča Modriča 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 1 - 2 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 1 - 0 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Slavija Slavija 2 - 0 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio de Janeiro Taca Guanabara

CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama - Bangu Bangu

Liga do Nordeste Campeonato Nordeste

ABC ABC 0 44' 0 EC Vitória EC Vitória
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 0 40' 0 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Ceara Ceara 0 40' 1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Confianca Confianca - CRB CRB
Náutico Recife Náutico Recife - Altos Altos

Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto - Oeste Oeste
Novorizontino Novorizontino - Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo
Santos FC Santos FC - RB Brasil RB Brasil

2. Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo

Atibaia Atibaia - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho
Água Santa Água Santa - Taubaté Taubaté
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira - Linense Linense

Paulista A3

Rio Preto Rio Preto - Velo Clube Velo Clube
Primavera SP Primavera SP - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Gremio Osasco Gremio Osasco - Noroeste Noroeste

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rio Grande do Sul

Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo - Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre
EC São José EC São José - São Luiz São Luiz

Staatsmeisterschaft von Minas Gerais

Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte - CAP CAP
Boa Boa - Tombense Tombense

2. Staatsmeisterschaft von Minas Gerais

Ipatinga FC Ipatinga FC - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Democrata SL Democrata SL - Democrata GV Democrata GV
Betinense Betinense - Nacional AC MG Nacional AC MG
CAP Uberlândia CAP Uberlândia - Tricordiano Tricordiano

Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraná

Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense - Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu

Staatsmeisterschaft von Goiás

Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 44' 0 CRAC CRAC
Anapolina Anapolina - Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense

Staatsmeisterschaft von Pará

Independente PA Independente PA - Paragominas Paragominas
Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba - São Francisco PA São Francisco PA
Castanhal Castanhal - São Raimundo São Raimundo
São Raimundo São Raimundo - Castanhal Castanhal

Staatsmeisterschaft von Sergipe

Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 0 38' 0 Itabaiana Itabaiana

Staatsmeisterschaft von Amazonas

Fast Clube Fast Clube - Sul América Sul América

Staatsmeisterschaft von Mato Grosso

Aquidauanense Aquidauanense - Operário FC MS Operário FC MS
Mixto Mixto - CEOV Operário CEOV Operário

Staatsmeisterschaft von Espírito Santo

Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 0 39' 1 Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva ES Desportiva ES 0 33' 0 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste

Staatsmeisterschaft von Acre

Vasco da Gama AC Vasco da Gama AC Postp. Náuas Náuas
Andirá Andirá Postp. Independência Independência

Staatsmeisterschaft von Rondônia

Rondoniense Rondoniense - Porto Velho Porto Velho

Staatsmeisterschaft von Roraima

Sao Raimundo RR Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Negro RR Rio Negro RR
GAS GAS - Náutico RR Náutico RR

3. Liga

FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1860 München 1860 München 1 - 0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
SC Preußen 06 Münster SC Preußen 06 Münster 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 - 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock

Regionalliga Nordost

Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria Berlin

Regionalliga Nord

VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 - 0 Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Egestorf-Langreder Egestorf-Langreder 0 - 1 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II

Regionalliga Sudwest

Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 - 1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 1 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 - 1 Offenbacher Kickers Offenbacher Kickers
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 - 1 Balingen Balingen
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 - 1 VfR Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0 Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 2 - 3 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg

Regionalliga West

SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 - 1 Bonner SC Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 - 3 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II Postp. Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II 0 - 0 Herkenrath Herkenrath
Straelen Straelen 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen

Regionalliga Bayern

Heimstetten Heimstetten 1 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 0 - 2 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2 - 3 Eichstätt Eichstätt
VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 4 - 2 Pipinsried Pipinsried

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 5 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 2 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II
Krieschow Krieschow 1 - 1 VfL Halle VfL Halle
International Leipzig International Leipzig 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Germania Friedrichstal Germania Friedrichstal
Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd 0 - 0 Ilshofen Ilshofen
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 1 - 0 Backnang Backnang
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05 1 - 1 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 - 2 Ravensburg Ravensburg
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU 2 - 1 CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 4 - 0 Linx Linx
Oberachern Oberachern 1 - 3 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Bissingen Bissingen 2 - 1 Villingen Villingen

Oberliga Bremen

Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 2 - 0 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III

Oberliga Hamburg

Dassendorf Dassendorf 3 - 0 Osdorf Osdorf
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 - 1 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Eintr. Braunschweig II Eintr. Braunschweig II 3 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II 2 - 0 SV Eichede SV Eichede
Eutiner SV Eutiner SV 3 - 2 VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 4 - 1 Bordesholm Bordesholm
Union Neumünster Union Neumünster 1 - 2 Heider SV Heider SV
Kropp Kropp 1 - 3 Lübeck II Lübeck II

Oberliga Hessen

Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 - 0 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 - 0 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 1 - 1 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Ederbergland Ederbergland 1 - 2 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 3 - 2 Baunatal Baunatal
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 2 - 3 Ginsheim Ginsheim

Oberliga Niederrhein

Homberg Homberg 3 - 2 Kleve Kleve

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 4 - 3 Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 - 1 Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen
Karbach Karbach 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 1 - 3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Diefflen Diefflen 3 - 0 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 1 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Aubstadt Aubstadt 3 - 0 Abtswind Abtswind
Sand Sand 0 - 0 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Gebenbach Gebenbach 3 - 1 Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 2 - 0 Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen 1 - 1 Neumarkt Neumarkt
Großbardorf Großbardorf 6 - 1 Vach Vach

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Ismaning Ismaning 4 - 1 1860 München II 1860 München II
Pullach Pullach 4 - 0 Nördlingen Nördlingen
Unterföhring Unterföhring 2 - 1 Holzkirchen Holzkirchen
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 0 TSV Rain am Lech TSV Rain am Lech
Kottern Kottern 1 - 3 Vilzing Vilzing

4. Liga Gruppe 1

Karlslunde Karlslunde - Avedöre Avedöre
Greve Greve - Tarnby Tarnby
GVI GVI - Skjold Birkeröd Skjold Birkeröd
Herlev Herlev - Taastrup Taastrup

4. Liga Gruppe 2

B 1908 B 1908 - LSF LSF
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby - BK Union BK Union
Kastrup Kastrup - KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
FA 2000 FA 2000 - Ishøj Ishøj

4. Liga Gruppe 3

Oure Oure - Otterup Otterup
Naesby Naesby - B 1913 B 1913
Viborg II Viborg II - Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite - Hedensted Hedensted
BK 1909 BK 1909 - Kolding B Kolding B

2. Division Vest

Kolding IF Kolding IF 1 - 1 Odder Odder
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 3 - 2 Kjellerup Kjellerup
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 1 - 0 Sydvest Sydvest
Skive Skive 2 - 1 Dalum Dalum
Brabrand Brabrand 1 - 0 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
HIK HIK 0 - 3 Boldklubben af 1893 Boldklubben af 1893
Vanlöse Vanlöse 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk Boldklub
Marienlyst Marienlyst 1 - 0 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Middelfart Middelfart 2 - 2 Hillerød Hillerød
Brönshöj Brönshöj 1 - 1 BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886

FA Trophy

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC 2 - 3 Fylde Fylde

League One

FC Walsall FC Walsall 0 - 1 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
Bradford City Bradford City 1 - 4 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
Burton Albion Burton Albion 5 - 2 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Luton Town Luton Town 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2 - 4 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 - 0 Southend United Southend United
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Coventry City Coventry City 0 - 1 Oxford United Oxford United

League Two

Colchester United Colchester United 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Crawley Town Crawley Town 0 - 3 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0 - 0 FC Bury FC Bury
Carlisle United Carlisle United 2 - 2 Cambridge United Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 Northampton Town Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC 2 - 2 FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
Notts County Notts County 0 - 1 Exeter City Exeter City
Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town Swindon Town 4 - 0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town

National League

FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 3 - 0 Sutton United Sutton United
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Barrow Barrow 2 - 2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Wrexham FC Wrexham FC
Maidstone United Maidstone United 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Salford City Salford City 0 - 0 FC Barnet FC Barnet
Braintree Town Braintree Town 2 - 4 Bromley Bromley

National League N / S North

Chorley Chorley 3 - 0 Leamington Leamington
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 - 1 United of Manchester United of Manchester
Ashton United Ashton United 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
Hereford Hereford 1 - 0 Guiseley Guiseley
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
York City FC York City FC 2 - 2 Boston United FC Boston United FC
Nuneaton Borough AFC Nuneaton Borough AFC 1 - 2 Darlington FC Darlington FC
Southport Southport 2 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC

National League N / S South

Dartford Dartford 2 - 2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Bath City Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Billericay Town Billericay Town 1 - 2 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Torquay United FC Torquay United FC
Oxford City Oxford City 4 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Wealdstone Wealdstone 1 - 0 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 Welling United Welling United
Woking Woking 0 - 1 Slough Town Slough Town
St. Albans City St. Albans City 1 - 2 Gloucester City Gloucester City
Truro City Truro City 0 - 3 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City

Non League Premier Northern

Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1 Marine Marine
Lancaster City Lancaster City 2 - 2 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Matlock Town Matlock Town 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
Buxton Buxton 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic Postp. North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Whitby Town Whitby Town 0 - 1 Workington Workington
Witton Albion Witton Albion 2 - 2 Basford United Basford United
South Shields South Shields 4 - 0 Hyde United Hyde United
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Warrington Town Warrington Town

Non League Premier Southern

Farnborough Farnborough 3 - 2 Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Frome Town Frome Town
Hendon Hendon 0 - 2 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 - 3 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Kings Langley Kings Langley 1 - 0 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Taunton Town Taunton Town 1 - 0 Poole Town Poole Town
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 2 - 3 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Weymouth Weymouth 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 9 - 0 Staines Town Staines Town
Salisbury Salisbury 1 - 1 Chesham United Chesham United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0 - 2 Margate Margate
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0 - 4 Leatherhead Leatherhead
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 0 - 1 Worthing Worthing
Merstham Merstham 5 - 1 Harlow Town Harlow Town
Whitehawk Whitehawk 0 - 4 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 4 - 2 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 3 - 1 Enfield Town Enfield Town
Lewes Lewes 3 - 0 Kingstonian Kingstonian
Banbury United Banbury United 1 - 2 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Barwell Barwell 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 0 - 0 Leiston Leiston
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 4 - 1 Bedworth United Bedworth United
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2 - 0 St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 2 - 4 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Needham Market Needham Market 1 - 1 Coalville Town Coalville Town
Redditch United Redditch United 0 - 0 Tamworth Tamworth
Royston Town Royston Town 3 - 2 Stourbridge Stourbridge
St Ives Town St Ives Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch Alvechurch
Stratford Town Stratford Town 0 - 2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Romford Romford - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Tilbury Tilbury - Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town - Basildon United Basildon United
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Witham Town Witham Town
Aveley Aveley - Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Barking Barking
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd. - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Molesey Molesey
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Marlow Marlow
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Cheshunt Cheshunt
FC Romania FC Romania - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Egham Town Egham Town - South Park South Park
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports - Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Northwood Northwood
Chipstead Chipstead - Ware Ware
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Uxbridge Uxbridge

Non League Div One Northern North

Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Droylsden Droylsden
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Widnes Widnes
Mossley Mossley - Colne Colne
Kendal Town Kendal Town - Trafford Trafford
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
Leek Town Leek Town - Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Glossop North End Glossop North End

Non League Div One Northern South

Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries - Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Sheffield Sheffield - Lincoln United Lincoln United
Spalding United Spalding United - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Pickering Town Pickering Town - Stamford Stamford
Ossett United Ossett United - Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town Postp. Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Gresley Gresley - Marske United Marske United
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town Postp. Carlton Town Carlton Town

Non League Div One Southern Central

North Leigh North Leigh - Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Thame United Thame United - Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
Yaxley Yaxley - AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers - Aylesbury Aylesbury
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town - Kidlington Kidlington
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted - Didcot Town Didcot Town
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting - Corby Town Corby Town
Cambridge City Cambridge City - Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Bedford Town Bedford Town

Non League Div One Southern SW

Thatcham Town Thatcham Town - Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley
Yate Town Yate Town - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge Slimbridge - Melksham Town Melksham Town
Street Street - Moneyfields Moneyfields
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic - Winchester City Winchester City
Highworth Town Highworth Town - Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Fleet Town Fleet Town - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
AFC Totton AFC Totton - Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Bideford Bideford - Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
Evesham United Evesham United - Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm

U18 Premier League

Blackburn U18 Blackburn U18 1 - 0 Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18
Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18 1 - 6 West Brom U18 West Brom U18
Swansea U18 Swansea U18 1 - 3 Leicester U18 Leicester U18
Wolverhampton U18 Wolverhampton U18 2 - 3 Everton U18 Everton U18
Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18 4 - 2 Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18

U21 Premier League Division 2

Newcastle Utd U23 Newcastle Utd U23 2 - 0 Wolves U23 Wolves U23

EM-Qualifikation

Georgien Georgien 0 - 2 Schweiz Schweiz
Malta Malta 2 - 1 Färöer-Inseln Färöer-Inseln
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 1 Republik Irland Republik Irland
Schweden Schweden 2 - 1 Rumänien Rumänien
Spanien Spanien - Norwegen Norwegen
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Griechenland Griechenland
Italien Italien - Finnland Finnland
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina - Armenien Armenien

UEFA U19 Championship

Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 - Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
Germany U19 Germany U19 0 - 1 Norway U19 Norway U19
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0 - 2 Belgium U19 Belgium U19
Spain U19 Spain U19 5 - 1 Wales U19 Wales U19
France U19 France U19 3 - 2 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
Italy U19 Italy U19 3 - 1 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Greece U19 Greece U19 2 - 1 England U19 England U19
Russia U19 Russia U19 0 - 0 Romania U19 Romania U19
Schottland U19 Schottland U19 4 - 0 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 2 - 0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
Israel U19 Israel U19 1 - 0 Poland U19 Poland U19
Hungary U19 Hungary U19 0 - 2 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19 3 - 1 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3 - 0 Turkey U19 Turkey U19

U21 Championship

Albanien U21 Albanien U21 1 85' 2 Türkei U21 Türkei U21

U19 Championship

Ireland U19 Ireland U19 3 - 1 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19

Europa Youth U17

Italien U17 Italien U17 3 - 0 Romania U17 Romania U17
Germany U17 Germany U17 3 - 3 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
Austria U17 Austria U17 0 - 0 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
Czech Republic U17 Czech Republic U17 2 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2 - 1 Poland U17 Poland U17
Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 2 - 0 Israel U17 Israel U17
Russia U17 Russia U17 3 - 0 Scotland U17 Scotland U17
Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 1 - 1 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
Germany U17 W Germany U17 W 2 - 0 Ireland U17 W Ireland U17 W
France U17 W France U17 W 5 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 W Northern Ireland U17 W
Sweden U17 W Sweden U17 W 0 - 2 Poland U17 Poland U17
Norway U17 W Norway U17 W 1 - 0 Scotland U17 W Scotland U17 W
Czech Republic U17 W Czech Republic U17 W 0 - 1 Portugal U17 W Portugal U17 W
Spain U17 W Spain U17 W 4 56' 0 Slovakia U17 W Slovakia U17 W

National 2 Group A

Hyeres Hyeres 1 - 0 Pontarlier Pontarlier
Annecy Annecy 1 - 0 Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume
Grasse Grasse 1 - 2 Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon Var
FC Martigues FC Martigues 3 - 0 Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille
Jura Sud Jura Sud 1 - 0 Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues
Olympique Lyon II Olympique Lyon II 0 - 1 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest

National 2 Group B

Saint-Etienne II Saint-Etienne II 1 - 1 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
Blois Blois 1 - 2 Colomiers Colomiers
Girondins Bordeaux II Girondins Bordeaux II 0 - 0 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
St-Pryve St-Hilaire St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 - 1 Bergerac Bergerac
Trelissac Trelissac 1 - 0 Andrezieux Andrezieux
Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan - Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais

National 2 Group C

Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani 2 - 1 Vannes Olympique Club Vannes Olympique Club
Oissel Oissel 1 - 1 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Mantes Mantes 4 - 1 PSG II PSG II
Vitre Vitre 1 - 2 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Granville Granville 0 - 0 Lorient II Lorient II
C' Chartres C' Chartres 1 - 2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Nantes II Nantes II 3 - 0 Poissy Poissy
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancourt - Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo

National 2 Group D

US Créteil Lusitanos US Créteil Lusitanos 4 - 0 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
OSC Lille II OSC Lille II 2 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos
Arras Arras 1 - 1 Belfort Belfort
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 2 - 0 Feignies Feignies
Bobigny Bobigny 1 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve Sainte-Genevieve
Reims II Reims II 2 - 1 CS Sedan Ardennes CS Sedan Ardennes
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix 0 - 1 SAS Épinal SAS Épinal
US Boulogne US Boulogne - Borgo Borgo

National 3 Group A

Angouleme Angouleme - Chauvigny Chauvigny
Montmorillon Montmorillon - Pau II Pau II