Bundesliga

RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Wolfsburg Wolfsburg

2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück

3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC

Regionalliga Nord

Altona 93 Altona 93 - TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa - Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II

Regionalliga Sudwest

SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II - TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Hürth Hürth - Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Frechen Frechen - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Deutz Deutz - Pesch Pesch
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich

Oberliga Westfalen

Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück - Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde - International Leipzig International Leipzig
Martinroda Martinroda - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt

Oberliga Bremen

Hastedt Hastedt - Hemelingen Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Union Bremen Union Bremen

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Strausberg Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf

Oberliga Hamburg

Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
Buchholz Buchholz - Paloma Paloma
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Hamm United Hamm United

Oberliga Niedersachsen

TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - Tundern Tundern
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
VfV Borussia Hildesheim VfV Borussia Hildesheim - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück Bersenbrück - Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Todesfelde Todesfelde - Kropp Kropp
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV - Union Neumünster Union Neumünster
Preußen Reinfeld Preußen Reinfeld - Bordesholm Bordesholm

Oberliga Hessen

Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Ginsheim Ginsheim

Oberliga Niederrhein

SC Velbert SC Velbert - Straelen Straelen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
Meerbusch Meerbusch - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
Hilden Hilden - Kleve Kleve
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
FC Kray FC Kray - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Elversberg II Elversberg II - Dudenhofen Dudenhofen

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Ammerthal Ammerthal - Ansbach Ansbach

Oberliga Bayern Sud

1860 München II 1860 München II - Deisenhofen Deisenhofen
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II - Ismaning Ismaning

Super League

PAE APS Atromitos Athens PAE APS Atromitos Athens - AE Larisa AE Larisa
Panionios Athens Panionios Athens - Volos NFC Volos NFC
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
AEK Athens AEK Athens - AO Xanthi AO Xanthi

Pokal

Pallixouriakos Pallixouriakos - Xenophon Krestena Xenophon Krestena
Thinaliakos Thinaliakos - Potamia Potamia
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos - AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas - M. Alexandros Kallithea M. Alexandros Kallithea
Paone Paone - Karitsa Karitsa
Panthiraikos Panthiraikos - Ilisiakos Ilisiakos
Apollo Efpaliou Apollo Efpaliou - Omiros Neochori Omiros Neochori
Ipato Ipato - Panargiakos Agros Panargiakos Agros
Pansamiakos Vathyllou Pansamiakos Vathyllou Postp. Aiolikos Aiolikos
Episkopi Episkopi - Atsalenios Atsalenios
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki - PAE Ethnikos Pireaus PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC - Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Edessaikos Edessaikos - Thermaikos Thermis Thermaikos Thermis
M. Alexandros Iasmos M. Alexandros Iasmos - Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
Elassona Elassona - Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia
PS PAE Kalamata PS PAE Kalamata Postp. Atromitos Patras Atromitos Patras
Korinthos Korinthos - Leonidio Leonidio
Atalanti Atalanti - Meteora Meteora
Pellana Pellana - Atromitos Agios Georgios Atromitos Agios Georgios
Doxa Arta Doxa Arta - Zakynthos Zakynthos
Pellana Pellana - Agios Georgios Agios Georgios
Edessaikos Edessaikos - Thermaikos FC Thermaikos FC
MA Iasmos MA Iasmos - F.C. Pandramaikos F.C. Pandramaikos

Serie A

Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - AC Mailand AC Mailand
AS Rom AS Rom - FC Genua FC Genua
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - FC Bologna FC Bologna
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria Genua - Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
FC Turin FC Turin - Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
SPAL SPAL - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo

Serie B

FC Empoli FC Empoli - Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio - Chievo Verona Chievo Verona

Serie C Girone A

AC Pistoiese AC Pistoiese - UC Albinoleffe UC Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pianese Pianese
Siena Siena - Olbia Olbia
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo - Lecco Lecco
Calcio Como Calcio Como - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pro Patria Pro Patria - AC Monza Brianza 1912 AC Monza Brianza 1912
Alessandria Alessandria - Gozzano Gozzano
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio - Renate Renate

Serie C Girone B

Carpi Carpi - AC Cesena AC Cesena
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Südtirol Südtirol
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
US Triestina Calcio US Triestina Calcio - Gubbio Gubbio
Fano Fano - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Fermana Fermana - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
Modena FC Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
Rimini Calcio Rimini Calcio - Imolese Imolese
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova

Serie C Girone C

US Avellino US Avellino - Catania Catania
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Reggina Reggina
FC Catanzaro FC Catanzaro - Teramo Teramo
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio - AS Bari AS Bari
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Casertana Casertana
Rende Rende - Bisceglie Bisceglie
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense - Paganese Paganese
Monopoli Monopoli - Vibonese Vibonese
Cavese Cavese - Picerno Picerno

Eliteserien

SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen - Tromso IL Tromso IL
Molde FK Molde FK - Odd Grenland Skien Odd Grenland Skien
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger - Ranheim Ranheim
Kristiansund Kristiansund - Mjöndalen Mjöndalen
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF - Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg

1. Division

Hamarkamaratene Hamarkamaratene - Notodden FK Notodden FK
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL
KFUM KFUM - Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Strömmen Strömmen - Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
Raufoss Fotball Raufoss Fotball - IK Start Kristiansand IK Start Kristiansand
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
Jerv Jerv - Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo

2. Division Avdeling 1

Brattvåg Brattvåg - Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Moss FK Moss FK - IL Hodd Ulsteinvik IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Arendal Arendal - Egersund Egersund
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK - Levanger Levanger

2. Division Avdeling 2

Senja Senja - Oppsal Oppsal
Alta IF Alta IF - Asker Asker

3 Divisjon Avdeling 1

Stabae II Stabae II - Herd Herd
Norild Norild - Ready Ready
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo - Follo Fotball Ski Follo Fotball Ski
Leknes Leknes - Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II
Ull/Kisa 2 Ull/Kisa 2 - Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II

Ekstraklasa

KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze - MKS Korona Kielce MKS Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin SSA Zaglebie Lubin SSA - GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice

2. Liga

Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - Tychy 71 Tychy 71
KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan - Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Belchatów GKS Belchatów
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Nieciecza Nieciecza

2. Liga wschod

GKS Górnik Leczna SA GKS Górnik Leczna SA - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa - KS Widzew Lódz KS Widzew Lódz
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński - Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo - KS Górnik Polkowice KS Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow - Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo