Copa do Brasil

EC Bahia EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo Rio de Janeiro - Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre - Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras São Paulo

Copa RS U20

America MG U20 America MG U20 - Botafogo U20 Botafogo U20
Athletico-PR U20 Athletico-PR U20 - Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20
Chapecoense-SC U20 Chapecoense-SC U20 - Atletico-MG U20 Atletico-MG U20
Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 - Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20
Santos U20 Santos U20 - Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20
Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 - Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20
Vitória U20 Vitória U20 - Bahia U20 Bahia U20

Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Manchester United Manchester United - Leeds United Leeds United
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB - Rapid Rapid
Besiktas Besiktas - Pendikspor Pendikspor
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam - Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 84' 2 CSM Lugoj CSM Lugoj
Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala 0 31' 0 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Gyirmót Gyirmót 1 28' 0 Ajka Ajka
Györi ETO Györi ETO - Komárom Komárom
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0 32' 0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 29' 0 Lusitânia Lusitânia
Mafra Mafra - Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg - TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba - Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
BKV Előre BKV Előre - Iváncsa Iváncsa
SM Caen SM Caen - Quevilly Quevilly
Cimelice Cimelice Cancl. Sparta Prague B Sparta Prague B
AC Florenz AC Florenz - AS Bari AS Bari
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Hodonín Hodonín - Znojmo Znojmo
Honvéd II Honvéd II - Ceglédi Ceglédi
Hranice Hranice - Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Várda SE Várda SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Rayo Vallecano Madrid Rayo Vallecano Madrid
MTK MTK - Diosgyör Diosgyör
Krka Krka - Bravo Bravo
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce - Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara - Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - Przemsza Siewierz Przemsza Siewierz
Renova Renova - Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
Ripensia Timişoara Ripensia Timişoara - Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux - FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
SPAL SPAL - Gorica Gorica
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Kozlovice Kozlovice - Vyskov Vyskov
Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria Genua - Sellero Novelle Sellero Novelle
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - FC Arouca FC Arouca
FC Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha - Sertanense Sertanense
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
CD Feirense CD Feirense - Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Grasshopper Grasshopper - Baden Baden
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow - Bochenski Bochenski
Kluczbork Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Líšeň Líšeň - Lanzhot Lanzhot
Olesnik Olesnik - Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela CD Tondela
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - Schermbeck Schermbeck
Skierniewice Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz - KS Polonia Warszawa KS Polonia Warszawa
Bergerac Bergerac - Pau Pau
Stade Brest Stade Brest - FC Lorient FC Lorient
Chiasso Chiasso - Paradiso Paradiso
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Ginsheim Ginsheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg - Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht - Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Amorebieta Amorebieta - SD Eibar SD Eibar
Avranches Avranches - Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA - Panachaiki Panachaiki
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum - FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
NAC Breda NAC Breda - Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bocholt Bocholt
FC Paços de Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
First Vienna First Vienna - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Kolding IF Kolding IF - Thisted Thisted
Krieschow Krieschow - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
US Orléans US Orléans - SCO Angers SCO Angers
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Stockerau Stockerau - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden - Lommel Lommel
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch - Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - RC Lens RC Lens
WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau - Nussdorfer Nussdorfer
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Eintracht Norderstedt FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo - Racing Santander Racing Santander
Heist Heist - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Hilden Hilden - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft - Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare - Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
Meerbusch Meerbusch - Homberg Homberg
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes - TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
Barbate Barbate - Cádiz Cádiz
Llanelli Llanelli - Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Newport County Newport County
Vasas Vasas - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Wrexham FC Wrexham FC - Stoke City Stoke City
York City FC York City FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Anápolis Anápolis - Brasiliense Taguatinga Brasiliense Taguatinga
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - KAA Gent KAA Gent
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC - Rotherham United Rotherham United
GD Chaves GD Chaves - SD Compostela SD Compostela
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro - Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Port Vale Port Vale - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Yate Town Yate Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Bala Town Bala Town - Southport Southport
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Hereford Hereford - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic - FC Burnley FC Burnley
Dallas Dallas - FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Minnesota United Minnesota United - Aston Villa Aston Villa

Afrika-Cup

Tunesien Tunesien - Nigeria Nigeria

International Champions Cup

FC Arsenal FC Arsenal - Bayern München Bayern München

Copa Sudamericana

Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Caracas Caracas

CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

Gor Mahia Gor Mahia - Green Eagles Green Eagles
APR APR - Maniema Union Maniema Union