Today

Carioca 1

Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ - Macaé Macaé
Bangu Bangu - Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Flamengo Flamengo - Fluminense Fluminense

Copa do Nordeste Campeonato Nordeste

CRB CRB - Santa Cruz Santa Cruz

Paulista A1

Santo André Santo André - Água Santa Água Santa
Ituano Ituano - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Palmeiras Palmeiras - Oeste Oeste
Ferroviária Ferroviária - São Paulo São Paulo

Paulista A2

Monte Azul Monte Azul - Juventus Juventus
Rio Claro Rio Claro - RB Brasil RB Brasil
Atibaia Atibaia - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
Osasco Audax Osasco Audax - Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
São Bento São Bento - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho
Penapolense Penapolense - São Bernardo São Bernardo
São Caetano São Caetano - XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Portuguesa - Taubaté Taubaté

Paulista A3

Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil - Primavera SP Primavera SP
Olímpia Olímpia - Olímpia Olímpia
Capivariano Capivariano - Batatais Batatais
Noroeste Noroeste - Marília Marília
Comercial Comercial - Grêmio Osasco Grêmio Osasco
Barretos Barretos - Paulista Paulista
Linense Linense - EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo

Gaúcho 1

Aimoré Aimoré - Caxias Caxias
Juventude Juventude - Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim - Pelotas Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas - Esportivo Esportivo
São Luiz São Luiz - Internacional Internacional

Mineiro 1

Tombense Tombense - Boa Boa
Tupynambás Tupynambás - América Mineiro América Mineiro
URT URT - Caldense Caldense
Uberlândia Uberlândia - CAP CAP
Coimbra Coimbra - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro

Baiano 1

Vitória Vitória - Juazeirense Juazeirense
Jacobina Jacobina - Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira
Jacuipense Jacuipense - Atlanta Atlanta
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas - Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira - Bahia Bahia

Paranaense 1

Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR - Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
Toledo Toledo - Londrina Londrina
União PR União PR - PSTC PSTC
Coritiba Coritiba - Operário PR Operário PR

Pernambucano 1

Náutico Náutico - Decisão Decisão

Catarinense 1

Chapecoense Chapecoense - Juventus SC Juventus SC
Figueirense Figueirense - Joinville Joinville

Goiano 1

Iporá Iporá - CRAC CRAC
Aparecidense Aparecidense - Goiânia Goiânia
Goianésia Goianésia - Jaraguá EC Jaraguá EC
Anapolina Anapolina - Goiás Goiás
Atlético GO Atlético GO - Anápolis Anápolis

Cearense 1

Pacajus Pacajus - Barbalha Barbalha
Ceará Ceará - Ferroviário Ferroviário
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral - Uniclinic Uniclinic

Paraibano

Nacional de Patos Nacional de Patos - Botafogo PB Botafogo PB

Alagoano

Murici Murici - Coruripe Coruripe

Potiguar

Força e Luz Força e Luz - Globo Globo
ASSU ASSU - ABC ABC
América RN América RN - Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró

Sergipano

América de Pedrinhas América de Pedrinhas - Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano

Amazonense

Peñarol Peñarol - Iranduba Iranduba
Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões - Amazonas Amazonas

Capixaba

Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN - Linhares Linhares

Piauiense

Altos Altos - Piauí Piauí
Parnahyba Parnahyba - Ríver Ríver

Matogrossense

Luverdense Luverdense - Cuiabá Cuiabá
Mixto Mixto - Araguaia Araguaia
Sinop Sinop - Poconé Poconé

Primera A

Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali América de Cali
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Postp. Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad La Equidad - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional

Club Friendlies

Gzira United Gzira United Cancl. DAC DAC
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Podbrezová Podbrezová
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 2 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice - Ružomberok Ružomberok
Karpaty Karpaty 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Tychy 71 Tychy 71 - Bełchatów Bełchatów
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava Cancl. Pohronie Pohronie
Hibernians Hibernians 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Teplice Teplice 4 - 1 Trenčín Trenčín
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Sereď Sereď
Táborsko Táborsko 0 - 1 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Ried Ried 2 - 1 Nitra Nitra
Rudar Rudar 0 - 1 Inđija Inđija
OB OB - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 - 0 Kairat Kairat
LASK LASK 6 - 2 Silkeborg Silkeborg
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Pyunik Pyunik
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Voždovac Voždovac 0 - 2 Zorya Zorya
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jablonec Jablonec 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
Atlanta United Atlanta United 4 78' 0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Brabrand Brabrand 1 90' 2 Skive Skive
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 0 90' 1 Thisted Thisted
Næstved Næstved 0 87' 2 Nykøbing Nykøbing
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Vojvodina Vojvodina
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Cancl. Baník Souš Baník Souš
Freiburg II Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 0 7' 0 Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV - Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg - Nürnberg Nürnberg
Havelse Havelse - HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim - Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Athlone Town Athlone Town - St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl.
Dallas Dallas - NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn TBA Raufoss Raufoss
Inđija Inđija TBA Triglav Triglav
Karviná Karviná - Shkendija Shkendija
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Panthers 3 - 2 Western Strikers Western Strikers
Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 2 Slutsk Slutsk
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 0 Kaluga Kaluga
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 - 1 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
Pohronie Pohronie 2 - 1 Komárno Komárno
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 Sileks Sileks
Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II 1 - 4 Akron Akron
Vitebsk Vitebsk 3 - 2 Isloch Isloch
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Senica Senica 3 - 0 Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 3 - 2 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Riga Riga 2 - 3 Žilina Žilina
Belasica Belasica 1 - 1 Plačkovica Plačkovica
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo 5 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
Bełchatów Bełchatów 1 - 1 Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Petrich Petrich 0 - 1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Rabotnički Rabotnički 1 - 1 OFK Pirin OFK Pirin
Randers Randers 2 - 0 Vejle Vejle
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0 - 0 OB OB
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 1 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Šamorín Šamorín 2 - 2 Znojmo Znojmo
Vihren Vihren 1 - 2 Strumska slava Strumska slava
Triglav Triglav 0 - 0 Inđija Inđija
Opava Opava 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Polkowice Polkowice 3 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV - III. Kerületi TUE III. Kerületi TUE
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Hrvace Hrvace 0 - 5 Šibenik Šibenik
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim 2 - 1 Žilina Žilina
Sesvete Sesvete 1 - 2 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
Brest Brest 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Tambov Tambov
Wattens Wattens 1 - 3 Viking Viking
Vardar Vardar 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Cibalia Cibalia 0 - 2 Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona 1 81' 2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Olimpija Olimpija Cancl. Radomlje Radomlje
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 3 83' 1 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 3 66' 3 Litoměřicko Litoměřicko
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb 1 53' 1 Zagorec Zagorec
Dabas Dabas 0 38' 0 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 0 34' 0 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II 0 40' 0 Přepeře Přepeře
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem - Chomutov Chomutov
1980 Wien 1980 Wien 0 8' 0 Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf
Austria XIII Austria XIII - Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Leobendorf Leobendorf - Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
Essling Essling - Ankerbrot Ankerbrot
Giessen Giessen - Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Kuchl Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt UFC Altenmarkt
SC Sonnborn SC Sonnborn - Wulfrath Wulfrath
Union Berlin Union Berlin - Petershagen-Eggersdorf Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Sturm Graz (Am) Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben Leoben
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Cincinnati Cincinnati

Copa Libertadores

Guaraní Guaraní - San José San José
Barcelona Barcelona - Progreso Progreso

AFC Cup

Paro Paro 2 - 2 Defenders Defenders
PSM PSM 3 - 1 Lalenok United Lalenok United
Yangon United Yangon United 3 - 1 Indera Indera
Master 7 Master 7 0 - 3 Svay Rieng Svay Rieng

Friendlies Women

Georgia U19 W Georgia U19 W 0 - 1 Azerbaijan U19 W Azerbaijan U19 W

Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1 39' 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv