Torneo Federal B

Torneo Federal B

Argentina 2017

25 de Mayo La Pampa 25 de Mayo La Pampa 0 - 0 Pacífico Neuquen Pacífico Neuquen
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 1 - 0 J.J. Moreno J.J. Moreno
Germinal de Rawson Germinal de Rawson 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón
La Amistad La Amistad 1 - 1 Racing Trelew Racing Trelew
Independiente Río Col. Independiente Río Col. 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo

Resistencia Central Resistencia Central 4 - 0 Deportivo Madariaga Deportivo Madariaga

Defensores Pto. Vilelas Defensores Pto. Vilelas 1 - 3 Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario Corrientes
Villa Alvear Villa Alvear 0 - 0 Huracán Goya Huracán Goya

Norberto de la Riestra Norberto de la Riestra 0 - 0 El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT
Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia 1 - 1 Atletico Progreso Atletico Progreso
San Antonio San Antonio 2 - 5 Central Norte Central Norte

Argentinos 25 de Mayo Argentinos 25 de Mayo 1 - 0 El León El León
Tabacal Tabacal 1 - 0 San Francisco Bancario San Francisco Bancario
Alumni Alumni 1 - 1 Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Morteros
Ben Hur Ben Hur 3 - 1 PSM Fútbol PSM Fútbol
Camioneros Argentinos Camioneros Argentinos 2 - 1 Def. Fraile Pintado Def. Fraile Pintado
Los Cachorros Salta Los Cachorros Salta 2 - 1 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol 1 - 2 Atlético Peñaflor Atlético Peñaflor
Independiente S.Cayetano Independiente S.Cayetano 2 - 1 Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría 3 - 1 Deportivo Villalonga Deportivo Villalonga
Atlético Camioneros Atlético Camioneros 2 - 1 Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira 1 - 1 Andes Andes
Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 - 1 All Boys Santa Rosa All Boys Santa Rosa
CRIBA CRIBA 1 - 1 Viamonte Viamonte
Colegiales Concordia Colegiales Concordia 0 - 2 Cosmos Cosmos
Deportivo Aguilares Deportivo Aguilares 3 - 1 Almirante Brown de Lules Almirante Brown de Lules
Lastenia Lastenia 0 - 0 Bella Vista Tucuman Bella Vista Tucuman
Olimpia Juniors Olimpia Juniors 0 - 1 CAI CAI
Atletico Pellegrini Atletico Pellegrini 1 - 0 Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Atlético Colón Junior Atlético Colón Junior 2 - 3 San Martín Rodeo San Martín Rodeo
Atlético Villa Elisa Atlético Villa Elisa 0 - 1 Belgrano Paraná Belgrano Paraná
Defensores Esquiú Defensores Esquiú 1 - 3 Central Argentino Central Argentino
Independiente HY Independiente HY 1 - 2 Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico
La Libertad La Libertad 1 - 1 Rodeo del Medio Rodeo del Medio
Sportivo del Bono Sportivo del Bono 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Rodeo San Lorenzo Rodeo
Instituto Santiago Instituto Santiago 1 - 2 Andino Andino
Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo 1 - 1 Alianza Campo Largo Alianza Campo Largo
San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa 3 - 0 Atlético Laguna Blanca Atlético Laguna Blanca
Vélez de San Ramón Vélez de San Ramón 0 - 0 Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda
Mercedes Mercedes 1 - 0 Everton La Plata Everton La Plata
Belgrano San Nicolás Belgrano San Nicolás 2 - 1 Atlético Baradero Atlético Baradero
Atlético Uruguay Atlético Uruguay 3 - 0 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Blanca 1 - 0 General Belgrano General Belgrano

Trinidad San Juan Trinidad San Juan 0 - 1 Defensores La Boca Defensores La Boca
Los Cuervos Los Cuervos 1 - 1 Victoria Victoria
Boxing Club Boxing Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
ADIUR ADIUR 1 - 0 Tiro Federal Tiro Federal
Argentino Peñarol Argentino Peñarol 4 - 0 Juventud Unida RC Juventud Unida RC
Central Goya Central Goya 3 - 0 Comunicaciones Mercedes Comunicaciones Mercedes
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo 4 - 0 Racing Balcarce Racing Balcarce
Colonial Colonial 0 - 3 Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
El Linqueño El Linqueño 2 - 1 ADIP ADIP
General Rojo UD General Rojo UD 0 - 0 Defensores de Salto Defensores de Salto
Huracán Ingeniero White Huracán Ingeniero White 1 - 2 Ferro Carril Sud Ferro Carril Sud
Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia 0 - 0 Arsenal Viale Arsenal Viale
Sportsman Sportsman 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero Sportivo Baradero
Tiro Federal BB Tiro Federal BB 3 - 0 Embajadores Embajadores
Unión Totoras Unión Totoras 1 - 0 Juventud Pueyrredón Juventud Pueyrredón
Comercio Central Unidos Comercio Central Unidos 3 - 0 Atlético Policial Atlético Policial
Deportivo Achirense Deportivo Achirense 2 - 0 Viale María Grande Viale María Grande
Independiente Tandil Independiente Tandil 1 - 2 Kimberley Mar del Plata Kimberley Mar del Plata
9 de Julio Rafaela 9 de Julio Rafaela 1 - 2 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Independiente V. Obrera Independiente V. Obrera 1 - 1 Juventud Alianza Juventud Alianza
Libertad Formosa Libertad Formosa 1 - 2 Sol de América Sol de América
Atenas Atenas 1 - 2 Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones
Jorge Newbery VM Jorge Newbery VM 0 - 0 Luján de Cuyo Luján de Cuyo
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes 2 - 1 Unión Santiago Unión Santiago

Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre 3 - 0 Atlético San Jorge Atlético San Jorge
Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
Alm. Brown Malagueño Alm. Brown Malagueño 1 - 0 Banda Norte Banda Norte
Huracán San Rafael Huracán San Rafael 1 - 1 Pacífico Pacífico
Jorge Newbery CR Jorge Newbery CR 0 - 0 Huracán de Comodoro Huracán de Comodoro
San Martín Mendoza San Martín Mendoza 0 - 0 Deportivo Montecaseros Deportivo Montecaseros

Fontana Fontana 2 - 0 Huracán Montecarlo Huracán Montecarlo
Huracán Las Breñas Huracán Las Breñas 1 - 2 Comercio Comercio
Juventud Unida C. Juventud Unida C. 2 - 1 Argentinos del Norte Argentinos del Norte

Sports Salto Sports Salto 0 - 1 Sportivo Barracas Colón Sportivo Barracas Colón
Concepción Concepción 0 - 1 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán

Bragado Club Bragado Club - Newbery Junín Newbery Junín