National 3

National 3 Group A

France 2020/2021

Saran Municipal Saran Municipal 1 - 1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
J3 Amilly J3 Amilly 3 - 3 Déols Déols
Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau 0 - 3 Vierzon Vierzon
Tours Tours 1 - 1 Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 2 - 0 Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
Montlouis Montlouis 1 - 2 Orléans II Orléans II

C' Chartres II C' Chartres II 1 - 0 Montargis Montargis

Troyes II Troyes II 1 - 2 Nancy II Nancy II
Épernay Épernay 3 - 1 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières
Biesheim Biesheim 0 - 0 Colmar Colmar
Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden Postp. Strasbourg II Strasbourg II
Sarre Union Sarre Union 3 - 2 Amnéville Amnéville
Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Mulhouse Mulhouse

Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 0 - 0 Thaon Thaon

Changé Changé - USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
Sablé Sablé - Le Mans II Le Mans II
Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur - Saumur Saumur
Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay - Laval II Laval II

Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie - La Roche VF La Roche VF
Sautron Sautron - Challans Challans
St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie

Aubervilliers Aubervilliers - Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
Bayeux Bayeux - Évreux Évreux
Besançon Besançon - Racing Besançon Racing Besançon
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil - Meaux Academy Meaux Academy
Brest II Brest II - Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville - Istres Istres
Dieppe Dieppe - Cherbourg Cherbourg
Dijon II Dijon II - Pontarlier Pontarlier
Drancy JA Drancy JA - Les Ulis Les Ulis
Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères - Rennes II Rennes II
Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye - Amiens AC Amiens AC
Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI - Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy
Grandvillars Grandvillars - Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel
Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac - Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II
Croix Football IC Croix Football IC - Boulogne II Boulogne II
IS-Selongey IS-Selongey - Sochaux II Sochaux II
Ivry Ivry - Créteil II Créteil II
Le Touquet Le Touquet - Lille II Lille II
Mantes 78 Mantes 78 - Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92
Montceau Montceau - Jura Dolois Jura Dolois
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon - Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire
Nice II Nice II - Cannes Cannes
Nîmes II Nîmes II - Balma Balma
Paris II Paris II - Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
Plouzané Plouzané - Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon
Quevilly II Quevilly II - Oissel Oissel
Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé - Vitré Vitré
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche - Avranches II Avranches II
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer - Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois
TA Rennes TA Rennes - Lannion Lannion
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II - Maubeuge Maubeuge
Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg - Vire Vire
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès - Agde Agde
Muret Muret - Toulouse II Toulouse II
Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille - Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
Corte Corte - Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana

Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais - Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Bordeaux  II Bordeaux II - Cognac Cognac
Chauvigny Chauvigny - Châtellerault Châtellerault
CA Neuville CA Neuville - Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Poitiers Poitiers - Tartas-St Yaguen Tartas-St Yaguen
Bressuire Bressuire - Anglet Genets Anglet Genets

Niort II Niort II - Libourne Libourne

Ain Sud Ain Sud - Velay Velay
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon - Montluçon Montluçon
Chambéry Chambéry - Limonest Limonest
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais - Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II
Moulins Football Moulins Football - Clermont II Clermont II
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian - Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx Vaulx - Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II