Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana

International Cups 2020

Round:

Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua Aragua
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 Melgar Melgar

Fluminense Fluminense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Aucas Aucas
Fénix Fénix 1 - 0 El Nacional El Nacional
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño

Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Huracán Huracán
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Blooming Blooming 0 - 3 Emelec Emelec

Millonarios Millonarios 2 - 0 Always Ready Always Ready
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 2 River Plate River Plate

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 River Plate River Plate
Sol de América Sol de América 1 - 0 Goiás Goiás
Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Lanús Lanús 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica

Bahia Bahia 3 - 0 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Liverpool Liverpool
Zamora Zamora 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia

Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Fortaleza Fortaleza

Aragua Aragua 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense Fluminense

Aucas Aucas 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Melgar Melgar 0 Pen 4-3 2 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana

Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Always Ready Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios Millonarios
Emelec Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming Blooming

Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
El Nacional El Nacional 2 - 2 Fénix Fénix

River Plate River Plate 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau

Goiás Goiás 0 - 1 Sol de América Sol de América
River Plate River Plate 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Liverpool Liverpool 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 1 - 3 Bahia Bahia

Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Huachipato Huachipato
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Lanús Lanús
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Zamora Zamora

Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente Independiente