Taça de Portugal

Taça de Portugal

Portugal 2018/2019

Round:

Praiense Praiense 3 - 0 Redondense Redondense
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense 5 - 0 Vale Formoso Vale Formoso
Casa Pia Casa Pia 6 - 0 Graciosa Graciosa
Os Limianos Os Limianos 4 - 0 Valenciano Valenciano
Sacavenense Sacavenense 2 - 1 Alverca Alverca
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe 0 Pen 1-4 0 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo
Angrense Angrense 3 - 0 Marítimo Graciosa Marítimo Graciosa

Amora Amora 3 - 2 Louletano Louletano
União Madeira União Madeira 3 - 1 Lusitânia Lusitânia
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 1 - 2 Sintrense Sintrense
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 6 - 1 Machico Machico
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense 0 Pen 3-2 0 Praia Milfontes Praia Milfontes
Almancilense Almancilense 0 - 1 Moura Moura
Amarante Amarante 6 - 0 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Anadia Anadia 3 - 1 Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 2 União de Leiria União de Leiria
Cesarense Cesarense 1 - 0 Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
Cinfães Cinfães 0 Pen 5-6 0 Espinho Espinho
Coimbrões Coimbrões 0 - 2 Rio Tinto Rio Tinto
Condeixa Condeixa 3 - 2 Macao Macao
Eirense Eirense 0 - 2 Gouveia Gouveia
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 9 - 0 Vila Flor Vila Flor
Ferreiras Ferreiras 0 - 1 Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora
GRAP GRAP 2 - 0 CD Torres Novas CD Torres Novas
Gafetense Gafetense 0 - 8 Santa Iria Santa Iria
Gondomar Gondomar 2 - 0 Leça Leça
Ideal Ideal 0 - 2 Real Real
Joane Joane 0 - 2 Fafe Fafe
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 1 - 3 Armacenenses Armacenenses
Lamego Lamego 3 AET 2 Régua Régua
Loures Loures 6 - 1 Portalegrense Portalegrense
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 1 - 2 Peniche Peniche
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 2 - 4 Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 4 - 0 Mirandés Mirandés
Merelinense Merelinense 3 - 1 Vieira Vieira
Montalegre Montalegre 2 - 3 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
Oleiros Oleiros 2 - 0 Fátima Fátima
Olhanense Olhanense 0 Pen 2-4 0 Silves Silves
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 3 - 1 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
Pampilhosa Pampilhosa 2 Pen 2-5 4 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 1 - 2 Mirandela Mirandela
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense 2 - 0 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense
Sertanense Sertanense 2 - 0 Beneditense Beneditense
Torreense Torreense 2 - 0 Coutada Coutada
Trofense Trofense 1 - 0 Vizela Vizela
União Idanhense União Idanhense 1 - 2 União de Tomar União de Tomar
União Santiago União Santiago 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 0 Pen 4-2 0 Paredes Paredes
Vianense Vianense 0 - 1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Vila Real Vila Real 2 - 1 Torcatense Torcatense
Vila Silgueiros Vila Silgueiros 0 - 2 Gafanha Gafanha
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0 Pen 4-5 0 Caldas Caldas
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 2 - 3 Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores das Taipas
Vinhais Vinhais 1 - 6 Chaves II Chaves II
Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 1 - 0 Alcains Alcains
Águeda Águeda 2 - 1 Trancoso Trancoso