Srpska Liga

Srpska Liga Belgrade

Serbia 2020/2021

Bečej Bečej 4 - 1 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 0 - 1 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac 4 - 1 Morava Vladicin Han Morava Vladicin Han
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 1 - 1 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo 2 - 0 Rembas Rembas
Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci 1 - 1 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma
Feniks Feniks 2 - 4 Kozara Kozara
Kablovi Zaječar Kablovi Zaječar 0 - 2 Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin
Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 4 - 0 Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928
Pčinja Trgovište Pčinja Trgovište 0 - 0 Timočanin Timočanin
Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac 2 - 0 Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 0 - 0 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor
SFS Borac SFS Borac 5 - 3 Car Konstantin Car Konstantin
Sinđelić Sinđelić 7 - 0 Župa Župa
Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Kozarci 2 - 2 Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901
Sloga Čonoplja Sloga Čonoplja 3 - 1 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula
Timok Timok 1 - 0 Radan Radan
Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 3 - 0 Stari Grad Stari Grad
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 0 - 2 Vlasina Vlasina
Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT 4 - 0 Mladost Medoševac Mladost Medoševac

Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML

Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd 1 - 0 TEK Sloga TEK Sloga
Gruža Gruža 0 - 1 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929 3 - 1 Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega 0 - 0 Trepča Trepča
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija Aranđelovac 3 - 0 Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik
Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd 2 - 0 Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol
Mladenovac Mladenovac 1 - 0 BSK Borča BSK Borča
Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd 1 - 1 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd

Bane Raška Bane Raška 0 - 2 Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Budućnost Arilje Budućnost Arilje 2 - 0 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Jošanica Jošanica 0 - 0 Sušica Sušica
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924 0 - 3 Takovo Takovo
Železničar Lajkovac Železničar Lajkovac 1 - 0 Tutin Tutin
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su 2 - 1 Zvezdara Zvezdara
Leštane Leštane 1 - 1 BASK BASK
Sremčica Sremčica 1 - 1 Batajnica Batajnica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 2 - 0 Teleoptik Teleoptik

Brodarac Brodarac - Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac