Cup

Cup

Slovakia 2020/2021

Round:

Oravan Oravan 0 - 6 SK Bela SK Bela

Blava 1928 Blava 1928 - Galanta Galanta
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín - Púchov Púchov
Lipany Lipany - Ružomberok Ružomberok
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM - Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tovarníky Tovarníky - Podbrezová Podbrezová
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná - Pohronie Pohronie

Baník Handlová Baník Handlová - Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník Jacovce - Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník Radimov - Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník Zvončín - Horná Krupá Horná Krupá
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin - Poprad Poprad
Gbeľany Gbeľany - Sereď Sereď
Gelnica Gelnica - Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Gerlachov Gerlachov - Sokol Ľubotice Sokol Ľubotice
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka - Rimavská Sobota Rimavská Sobota
Jasenov Jasenov - MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov - Jednota Bánová Jednota Bánová
Jednota Sokol Jednota Sokol - Šamorín Šamorín
Kalinkovo Kalinkovo - Senica Senica
Kežmarok Kežmarok - Rudňany Rudňany
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany - Skalica Skalica
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová Ves - Slávia TU Košice Slávia TU Košice
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Mesto - Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno
Lokomotíva DNV Lokomotíva DNV - Malacky Malacky
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice - Čaňa Čaňa
Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen - Nitra Nitra
Malženice Malženice - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové - Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša - Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce
Málinec Málinec - Hrochoť Hrochoť
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava NMŠK 1922 Bratislava - Rača Rača
Nevidzany Nevidzany - Kolárovo Kolárovo
Nižná Nižná - Bešeňová Bešeňová
Námestovo Námestovo - Žilina Žilina
Olováry Olováry - FK Košice FK Košice
Pezinok Pezinok - Rovinka Rovinka
Piešťany Piešťany - DAC DAC
Podkonice Podkonice - Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy - Spišské Podhradie Spišské Podhradie
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské - Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica - Petržalka akadémia Petržalka akadémia
Rusovce Rusovce - Komárno Komárno
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra - Slovan Most Slovan Most
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov - Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub - Detva Detva
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava - Trenčín Trenčín
Strážske Strážske - Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
Svit Svit - Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica - Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská Belá
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce - Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník Bešeňov
Veľké Revištia Veľké Revištia - Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie - Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš - Dubnica Dubnica
Višňové Višňové - Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Závod Závod - Rohožník Rohožník
Šurany Šurany - Imeľ Imeľ
Švošov Švošov - Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
Šoporňa Šoporňa - Pata Pata

Tvrdošín Tvrdošín - Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé

Brezno Brezno - Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Krtíš - Príbelce Príbelce
Šašová Šašová - Kováčová Kováčová

Beluša Beluša - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava