Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo 3

Spain 2019/2020

Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid II Atlético Madrid II
Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 1 Levante II Levante II
Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Burgos Burgos
Prat Prat 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta
Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
Sevilla II Sevilla II 0 - 0 Yeclano Yeclano
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 2 Linense Linense

Internacional Internacional 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo II Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Ejea Ejea 4 - 0 Orihuela Orihuela
Espanyol II Espanyol II 2 - 0 FC Andorra FC Andorra
Langreo Langreo 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Getafe II Getafe II
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 4 - 3 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
SS Reyes SS Reyes 2 - 0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 3 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Badalona Badalona 0 - 2 Barcelona II Barcelona II
Haro Haro 1 - 4 Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Olot Olot 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
Cádiz II Cádiz II 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II 4 - 1 Izarra Izarra
Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 1 Osasuna II Osasuna II
Valencia II Valencia II 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1 - 3 Llagostera-Costa Brava Llagostera-Costa Brava
La Nucía La Nucía 1 - 0 Cornellà Cornellà
Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 2 Castellón Castellón
Salamanca Salamanca 3 - 1 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito
CF Talavera CF Talavera 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Córdoba Córdoba 2 - 1 Granada II Granada II