Live

CSL

Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng 0 31' 0 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC 0 33' 0 Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 0 32' 1 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning 2 33' 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 31' 0 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai

China League One

Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 36' 0 Shenzhen Shenzhen
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown 0 23' 2 Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai

2. Bundesliga

Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0 49' 1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0 50' 1 Bochum Bochum
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 47' 1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98

3. Liga

Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0 6' 0 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 7' 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 0 8' 0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0 4' 0 Uerdingen Uerdingen
Meppen Meppen 0 5' 0 Unterhaching Unterhaching
1860 München 1860 München 0 4' 0 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0 5' 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig

Regionalliga Nordost

Altglienicke Altglienicke 0 35' 1 BAK '07 BAK '07
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 19' 0 Babelsberg Babelsberg
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 0 35' 0 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 0 1' 0 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt

Regionalliga Nord

Lübeck Lübeck 0 6' 0 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf

Regionalliga Sudwest

Freiburg II Freiburg II 0 7' 0 Homburg Homburg
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0 5' 0 Elversberg Elversberg
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0 5' 0 Balingen Balingen
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken 0 5' 0 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 3' 0 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach

Regionalliga West

Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn 0 5' 0 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 0 5' 0 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0 7' 0 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln

Regionalliga Bayern

Garching Garching 0 6' 0 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Bayreuth Bayreuth 0 6' 0 Nürnberg II Nürnberg II

I Liga

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 0 61' 2 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 0 54' 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice

Süper Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 74' 0 Rizespor Rizespor

1. Lig

Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 46' 0 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0 48' 0 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği

2. Lig Beyaz

Amed Amed 0 8' 0 Hacettepe Hacettepe
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0 6' 0 BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 1 7' 0 Sarıyer Sarıyer

2. Lig Kirmizi

Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 0 7' 0 Anadolu Selçukspor Anadolu Selçukspor

3. Lig grup 1

Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 7' 0 Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor

3. Lig grup 2

Pazarspor Pazarspor 0 9' 0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor

3. Lig grup 3

24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0 8' 0 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor 0 2' 1 Karacabey Birlikspor Karacabey Birlikspor
Payasspor Payasspor 0 8' 0 Bağcılar Spor Bağcılar Spor