Today

First Division A

Antwerp Antwerp - Club Brugge Club Brugge
Genk Genk - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Gent Gent

First Division B

OH Leuven OH Leuven - Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk

Cup

Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Gullegem Gullegem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Acren-Lessines Acren-Lessines
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois - Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Harelbeke Harelbeke - VW Hamme VW Hamme
Nijlen Nijlen - Geel Geel
Cappellen Cappellen - Temse Temse
Wellen Wellen - Mandel United Mandel United
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Aubel Aubel
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel - De Kempen De Kempen
Houtvenne Houtvenne - Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
US Givry US Givry - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Hamoir Hamoir - Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Solières Sport Solières Sport
Knokke Knokke - Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Westhoek Westhoek - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas

C-League

Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Western Phnom Penh Western Phnom Penh - Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
National Defense National Defense - Police Commissary Police Commissary

CSL

Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian

China League One

Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Hangzhou Hangzhou
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG Beijing BG

Primera A

América de Cali América de Cali 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 2 - 1 Junior Junior
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas

Primera B

Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Llaneros Llaneros - Bogotá Bogotá
Barranquilla Barranquilla - Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Atlético Atlético - Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán

Czech Liga

Karviná Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Příbram Příbram

FNL

Táborsko Táborsko - Vlašim Vlašim

3. liga CFL

Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany - Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Viktorie Jirny Viktorie Jirny - Dobrovice Dobrovice
Štěchovice Štěchovice - Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary

3. Division A

Rakovník Rakovník - Dobříš Dobříš
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany - Český lev - Union Beroun Český lev - Union Beroun

3. Division B

Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš - Ostrá Ostrá
Olympie Březová Olympie Březová - Ostrov Ostrov

3. Division C

Pardubice II Pardubice II - Český Brod Český Brod
Čáslav Čáslav - Spartak Slatiňany Spartak Slatiňany
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové - Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou
Kolín Kolín - Jiskra Mšeno Jiskra Mšeno
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou - Pěnčín-Turnov Pěnčín-Turnov

3. Division D

Sokol Ústí Sokol Ústí - Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
Havířov Havířov - Detmarovice Detmarovice
Slavičín Slavičín - Bospor Bohumín Bospor Bohumín
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - Hranice Hranice
Šumperk Šumperk - HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc

3. Division E

Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice - Strání Strání
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná - Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou
Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou - Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká Bíteš
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod - Bzenec Bzenec
Humpolec Humpolec - Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot
Blansko Blansko - Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Strání Strání - Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice

DFB Pokal

TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - Augsburg Augsburg
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Köln Köln
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - Heidenheim Heidenheim
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg - Bochum Bochum
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
1860 München 1860 München - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Hastedt Hastedt - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach

Regionalliga Nordost

BAK '07 BAK '07 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV

Regionalliga Nord

LSK Hansa LSK Hansa - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - Havelse Havelse

Regionalliga West

Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Köln II Köln II

Oberliga Westfalen

Sprockhövel Sprockhövel - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ennepetal Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Oberachern Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers

Oberliga Bremen

Schwachhausen Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack
Borgfeld Borgfeld - Bremer SV Bremer SV
Leher TS Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland Oberneuland

Oberliga Hamburg

Pinneberg Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Buchholz Buchholz - Sasel Sasel

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Eintracht Braunschw. II Eintracht Braunschw. II - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Bersenbrück Bersenbrück

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Todesfelde Todesfelde - Eichede Eichede

Oberliga Hessen

Ederbergland Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
Lohfelden Lohfelden - Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Ginsheim Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Eddersheim Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden

Oberliga Niederrhein

Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
Velbert Velbert - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Kleve Kleve - FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Meerbusch Meerbusch - Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Homberg Homberg
Monheim Monheim - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - Speldorf Speldorf
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West - SC Velbert SC Velbert

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Dillingen Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Vach Vach - Ansbach Ansbach
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten Seligenporten

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II - Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Holzkirchen Holzkirchen
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen - Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
SC Velbert SC Velbert - Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West