3. Liga

Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching Unterhaching
Meppen Meppen - Zwickau Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Cologne Viktoria Cologne
MSV Duisbourg MSV Duisbourg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Magdebourg Magdebourg - Eintracht Brunswick Eintracht Brunswick

Regionalliga Bayern

Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II - Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Eichstätt Eichstätt - Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Viktoria Aschaffenbourg Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
Aubstadt Aubstadt - Heimstetten Heimstetten
Nuremberg II Nuremberg II - Memmingen Memmingen
Bayreuth Bayreuth - Garching Garching

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Seligenporten Seligenporten - Karlburg Karlburg
Ansbach Ansbach - Abtswind Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen - Vilzing Vilzing
Gebenbach Gebenbach - Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl - Sand Sand

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Ismaning Ismaning - Kottern Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg - 1860 Munich II 1860 Munich II
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring - Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
Nördlingen Nördlingen - Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing

Queensland

SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast

Territoire de la capitale

Woden Valley Woden Valley - Canberra Canberra
Belconnen United Belconnen United - Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic

Nouvelle-Galles du Sud

South Coast Wolves South Coast Wolves - Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town

Territoire du Nord

Casuarina Casuarina - Hellenic Athletic Hellenic Athletic
NAU Rangers NAU Rangers - Port Darwin Port Darwin

Brisbane

Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland
Bayside United Bayside United - Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Albany Creek Albany Creek - Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
North Pine North Pine - The Gap The Gap

Nouvelle-Galles du Sud Nord

Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland Maitland
Newcastle Jets U21 Newcastle Jets U21 - Hamilton Olympic Hamilton Olympic

Australie-Méridionale

MetroStars MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights - Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U21 Adelaide United U21
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide City Adelaide City - Blue Eagles Blue Eagles
West Adelaide West Adelaide - Croydon Kings Croydon Kings

Série A

Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Fluminense Fluminense
Bahia Bahia - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
CSA CSA - Atlético PR Atlético PR
Internacional Internacional - Grêmio Grêmio
Ceará Ceará - Palmeiras Palmeiras

Série B

Oeste Oeste - Bragantino Bragantino
Vila Nova Vila Nova - América Mineiro América Mineiro
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP - Guarani Guarani
Operário PR Operário PR - CRB CRB

Série C

EC São José EC São José - Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
Globo Globo - Ferroviário Ferroviário
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB - ABC ABC
Boa Boa - Juventude Juventude

Série D

Manaus Manaus - Caxias Caxias
Itabaiana Itabaiana - Ituano Ituano

Carioca 2ème Division

Angra dos Reis Angra dos Reis - São Gonçalo RJ São Gonçalo RJ
Audax Rio Audax Rio - Gonçalense Gonçalense
Olaria Olaria - Sampaio Corrêa RJ Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Goytacaz Goytacaz - Nova Cidade Nova Cidade
América RJ América RJ - Artsul Artsul
Serra Macaense Serra Macaense - Barra da Tijuca Barra da Tijuca
Campos AC Campos AC - Friburguense Friburguense
Duque de Caxias Duque de Caxias - Bonsucesso Bonsucesso
Serrano RJ Serrano RJ - Itaboraí Itaboraí

1ère Division

National Sports Academy National Sports Academy - Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket - Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor - Asia Europe University Asia Europe University

Ekstraklasa

KS Raków Czestochowa KS Raków Czestochowa - MKS Korona Kielce MKS Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovie SSA Wisla Cracovie SSA - WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice - KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan

Premier League

Ufa Ufa - Krasnodar Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou - Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Rostov Rostov - Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou

1. Division

Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok - Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou
Yenisey Yenisey - Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik - Khimki Khimki
Fakel Fakel - Chertanovo Chertanovo
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk - Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Baltika Baltika - Chayka Chayka
Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir - Neftekhimik Neftekhimik

Coupe

Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti - Akron Akron
Strogino Strogino - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo - Makhachkala Makhachkala
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust - Lada SOK Lada SOK
Vaynah Shali Vaynah Shali - Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Olimp Khimki Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moskva Ararat Moskva
Urozhay Urozhay - Druzhba Druzhba
Kuban Kholding Kuban Kholding - SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
Kvant Kvant - Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk - Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol

Major League Soccer

Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Montréal Impact Montréal Impact
Philadelphie Union Philadelphie Union - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Toronto Toronto - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Sporting KC Sporting KC - Dallas Dallas
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - New York City New York City
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United Minnesota United

USL

Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Louisville City Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Loudoun United Loudoun United
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury - Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Carolina RailHawks Carolina RailHawks
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs - OKC Energy OKC Energy
Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - New York RB II New York RB II
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II - Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Orange County SC Orange County SC - San Antonio San Antonio
Fresno FC Fresno FC - Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II

USL League one

North Texas North Texas - Tormenta Tormenta
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers - Orlando City II Orlando City II
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph - Tucson Tucson

PDL

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers - Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion
Reading United Reading United - Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
Golden State Force Golden State Force - Colorado Switchbacks II Colorado Switchbacks II