New South Wales

Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney U21 Sydney U21 0 - 2 Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Manly United Manly United 2 - 2 Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town

Brisbane

Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland 0 - 1 Albany Creek Albany Creek
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle Postp. Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers Postp. North Pine North Pine

Tasmania NPL

Launceston City Launceston City 2 - 2 Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions 0 - 3 Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras

National Premier Leagues

Green Gully Green Gully 2 - 5 Avondale Avondale
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder 2 - 2 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
Kingston Kingston 1 - 2 Altona Magic Altona Magic

Northern NSW

Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 4 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets U21 Newcastle Jets U21
Weston Bears Weston Bears 2 - 1 Maitland Maitland

Regionalliga Mitte

Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura 2 - 2 Lendorf Lendorf
Gurten Gurten 2 - 0 Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC

Regionalliga Ost

Stadlau Stadlau 2 - 2 Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 2 - 0 St. Pölten II St. Pölten II
Leobendorf Leobendorf 1 - 1 Wiener SC Wiener SC
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 0 - 2 Mannsdorf Mannsdorf

Regionalliga West

Kitzbühel Kitzbühel - Schwaz Schwaz
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau 0 - 2 Grödig Grödig
Hohenems Hohenems 0 - 4 Wörgl Wörgl
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden Postp. Dornbirn Dornbirn
Seekirchen Seekirchen 2 - 0 Langenegg Langenegg
Liefering Liefering 1 - 3 Kufstein Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach II 1 - 0 Reichenau Reichenau

Landesliga Wien

Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport Admira - Mannswörth Mannswörth
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Wienerberg Wienerberg
Union Mauer Union Mauer - Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
ASV 13 ASV 13 - Elektra Elektra
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria - Favoritner AC Favoritner AC

Landesliga Tirol

Kirchbichl Kirchbichl - Kundl Kundl
Hall Hall - Zirl Zirl
Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck - Söll Söll
Volders Volders - Völs Völs
Kematen Kematen - Natters Natters

Landesliga Niederosterreich

Retz Retz - USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf - Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Gaflenz Gaflenz - Ardagger Ardagger
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen - St. Peter St. Peter
Krems Krems - Stripfing Stripfing

Landesliga Oberosterreich

Gmunden Gmunden - SV Wallern SV Wallern
Union Perg Union Perg - Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf - St. Martin St. Martin
Zebau Bad Ischl Zebau Bad Ischl - Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten - St. Valentin St. Valentin

Landesliga Salzburg

Straßwalchen Straßwalchen - ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
Austria Salisburgo Austria Salisburgo - Golling Golling
Strobl Strobl - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Thalgau Thalgau - Eugendorf Eugendorf
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK - Bramberg Bramberg

Landesliga Burgenland

Horitschon Horitschon - Siegendorf Siegendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn - FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz
Ritzing Ritzing - St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld - Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart Oberwart - Parndorf II Parndorf II
Eltendorf Eltendorf - Draßburg Draßburg

Landesliga Steiermark

Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg - St. Anna St. Anna
Leoben Leoben - Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz - Pöllau Pöllau
Lafnitz II Lafnitz II - Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld

Landesliga Karnten

Lind Lind - Feldkirchen Feldkirchen
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd - Spittal Spittal
Maria Saal Maria Saal - Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Wölfnitz Wölfnitz - Bleiburg Bleiburg
Matrei Matrei - St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental

Landesliga Vorarlbergliga

Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch - Bregenz Bregenz
Lauterach Lauterach - Nenzing Nenzing
Fussach Fussach - Andelsbuch Andelsbuch
Röthis Röthis - Bizau Bizau
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II

First Amateur Division

Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet - Dender Dender
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Geel Geel - Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Heist Heist - Deinze Deinze
Thes Sport Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen

Third Division VFV A

KRC Gent KRC Gent - Londerzeel Londerzeel

Third Division VFV B

RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Rebecq Rebecq - Visé Visé
La Louvière La Louvière - Francs Borains Francs Borains

Third Division ACFF

Turnhout Turnhout - Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - Cappellen Cappellen
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas

Promotion VFV A

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Oostkamp Oostkamp - Wingene Wingene
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele - Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout

Promotion VFV B

Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Nijlen Nijlen
Ternesse Ternesse - Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder - Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
Wellen Wellen - Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
Betekom Betekom - Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw

Promotion ACFF A

Union Namur Union Namur - Jette Jette
Aische Aische - Stade Brainois Stade Brainois

Promotion ACFF B

Huy Huy - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
Sprimont Sprimont - Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris

Provincial Antwerpen

De Kempen De Kempen - Mariekerke Mariekerke
Oppuurs Oppuurs - K. Kontich K. Kontich

Provincial Brabant

Jodoigne Jodoigne - Boitsfort Boitsfort
Herent Herent - Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
Diest Diest - Melsbroek Melsbroek

Provincial Hainaut

Antoing Antoing - Estaimbourg Estaimbourg

Provincial Limburg

Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek - Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Beringen Beringen - Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen
Alken Alken - Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen - Zonhoven Zonhoven

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Ninove Ninove - Lochristi Lochristi
Sottegem Sottegem - Drongen Drongen
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Bambrugge Bambrugge

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Meulebeke Meulebeke - Blankenberge Blankenberge

1.liga RS

Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0 - 2 Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa
Modriča Modriča 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča 1 - 2 Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 1 - 0 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
Slavija Slavija 2 - 0 Podrinje Janja Podrinje Janja
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka

Carioca 1 Div Taca Guanabara

Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Bangu Bangu

Copa do Nordeste Campeonato Nordeste

ABC ABC 0 45' 0 Vitória Vitória
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 0 41' 0 Fortaleza Fortaleza
Ceará Ceará 0 42' 1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Confiança Confiança - CRB CRB
Náutico Náutico - Altos Altos

Paulista A1

Botafogo SP Botafogo SP - Oeste Oeste
Novorizontino Novorizontino - Palmeiras Palmeiras
Santos Santos - RB Brasil RB Brasil

Paulista A2

Atibaia Atibaia - Sertãozinho Sertãozinho
Água Santa Água Santa - Taubaté Taubaté
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira - Linense Linense

Paulista A3

Rio Preto Rio Preto - Velo Clube Velo Clube
Primavera SP Primavera SP - Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Grêmio Osasco Grêmio Osasco - Noroeste Noroeste

Gaucho 1 Div

Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo - Internacional Internacional
EC São José EC São José - São Luiz São Luiz

Mineiro I

Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - CAP CAP
Boa Boa - Tombense Tombense

Mineiro II

Betim Betim - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Democrata SL Democrata SL - Democrata GV Democrata GV
Serranense Serranense - Nacional AC MG Nacional AC MG
CAP Uberlândia CAP Uberlândia - Tricordiano Tricordiano

Paranaense

Atlético PR Atlético PR - Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu

Goiano

Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 45' 0 CRAC CRAC
Anapolina Anapolina - Atlético GO Atlético GO

Paraense

Independente PA Independente PA - Paragominas Paragominas
Águia de Marabá Águia de Marabá - São Francisco PA São Francisco PA
Castanhal Castanhal - São Raimundo São Raimundo
São Raimundo São Raimundo - Castanhal Castanhal

Sergipano

Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 0 39' 0 Itabaiana Itabaiana

Amazonense

Fast Clube Fast Clube - Sul América Sul América

Matogrossense

Aquidauanense Aquidauanense - Operário FC MS Operário FC MS
Mixto Mixto - CEOV Operário CEOV Operário

Capixaba

Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 0 41' 1 Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva ES Desportiva ES 0 35' 0 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste

Acreano

Vasco da Gama AC Vasco da Gama AC Postp. Náuas Náuas
Andirá Andirá Postp. Independência Independência

Rondoniense

Rondoniense Rondoniense - Porto Velho Porto Velho

Roraimense

São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR - Rio Negro RR Rio Negro RR
GAS GAS - Náutico RR Náutico RR

Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo

Georgia Georgia 0 - 2 Svizzera Svizzera
Malta Malta 2 - 1 Isole Fær Øer Isole Fær Øer
Gibilterra Gibilterra 0 - 1 Irlanda Irlanda
Svezia Svezia 2 - 1 Romania Romania
Spagna Spagna - Norvegia Norvegia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Grecia Grecia
Italia Italia - Finlandia Finlandia
Bosnia-Erzegovina Bosnia-Erzegovina - Armenia Armenia

UEFA U19 Championship

Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 - Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
Germany U19 Germany U19 0 - 1 Norway U19 Norway U19
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0 - 2 Belgium U19 Belgium U19
Spain U19 Spain U19 5 - 1 Wales U19 Wales U19
France U19 France U19 3 - 2 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
Italy U19 Italy U19 3 - 1 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Greece U19 Greece U19 2 - 1 England U19 England U19
Russia U19 Russia U19 0 - 0 Romania U19 Romania U19
Scotland U19 Scotland U19 4 - 0 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 2 - 0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
Israel U19 Israel U19 1 - 0 Poland U19 Poland U19
Hungary U19 Hungary U19 0 - 2 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19 3 - 1 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3 - 0 Turkey U19 Turkey U19

U21 Championship

Albania U21 Albania U21 1 87' 2 Turkey U21 Turkey U21

U19 Championship

Ireland U19 Ireland U19 3 - 1 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19

Europa Youth U17

Italia U17 Italia U17 3 - 0 Romania U17 Romania U17
Germany U17 Germany U17 3 - 3 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
Austria U17 Austria U17 0 - 0 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
Czech Republic U17 Czech Republic U17 2 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2 - 1 Poland U17 Poland U17
Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 2 - 0 Israel U17 Israel U17
Russia U17 Russia U17 3 - 0 Scotland U17 Scotland U17
Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 1 - 1 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
Germany U17 W Germany U17 W 2 - 0 Ireland U17 W Ireland U17 W
France U17 W France U17 W 5 - 0 Northern Ireland U17 W Northern Ireland U17 W
Sweden U17 W Sweden U17 W 0 - 2 Poland U17 Poland U17
Norway U17 W Norway U17 W 1 - 0 Scotland U17 W Scotland U17 W
Czech Republic U17 W Czech Republic U17 W 0 - 1 Portugal U17 W Portugal U17 W
Spain U17 W Spain U17 W 4 58' 0 Slovakia U17 W Slovakia U17 W

Amichevoli

RoPS RoPS - Oulu Oulu
Norrby Norrby 0 - 1 Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Alta Alta - Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
MuSa MuSa 0 - 1 Jazz Jazz
Mjällby Mjällby 0 - 2 Lund Lund
Strømmen Strømmen 0 - 3 Skeid Skeid
Trelleborg Trelleborg 1 - 2 Torns Torns
Brage Brage - Sandviken Sandviken
KTP KTP - MP MP
Varberg Varberg - Halmia Halmia
Örebro Örebro 1 - 0 Mariehamn Mariehamn
Strindheim Strindheim 2 - 4 Levanger Levanger
Sirius Sirius 1 - 1 Frej Frej
Öster Öster 1 - 2 Kalmar Kalmar
Jaro Jaro 2 - 0 KPV KPV
Bryne Bryne 2 - 2 Arendal Arendal
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Jerv Jerv
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Djurgården Djurgården
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Falkenberg Falkenberg
Brann Brann 3 - 0 Sogndal Sogndal
Kristiansund Kristiansund Postp. Aalesund Aalesund
Raufoss Raufoss 2 - 2 Notodden Notodden
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Start Start
Värnamo Värnamo Cancl. Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Ryazan Ryazan 2 - 0 Murom Murom
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Kjelsås Kjelsås 4 - 3 Oppsal Oppsal
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 3 Beroe Beroe
Sylvia Sylvia 0 - 2 Värnamo Värnamo
Utsikten Utsikten 3 - 1 Gauthiod Gauthiod
Astra Astra 0 - 0 Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
Carlstad United Carlstad United 0 - 2 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Ferencváros Ferencváros 2 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 - 0 Örgryte Örgryte
Landskrona Landskrona 2 - 0 Rosengård Rosengård
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac 1 - 1 Tuzla City Tuzla City
Elverum Elverum 3 - 2 Moss Moss
Halmstad Halmstad 1 - 0 Elfsborg Elfsborg
HJK HJK 3 - 0 Flora Flora
Gefle Gefle 1 - 0 Team Thoren Team Thoren
Notodden Notodden - Raufoss Raufoss
Zenit Zenit 0 - 3 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Hødd Hødd Cancl. Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink

Africa Cup Of Nations Qualifications

Burundi Burundi 1 - 1 Gabon Gabon
Camerun Camerun 3 - 0 Comoros Comoros
Niger Niger 1 - 1 Egitto Egitto
Zambia Zambia 4 - 1 Namibia Namibia
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2 - 2 Mozambico Mozambico
Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 3 - 0 Ruanda Ruanda
Ghana Ghana 1 83' 0 Kenya Kenya
Senegal Senegal 1 44' 0 Madagascar Madagascar
Mali Mali 2 40' 0 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud
Ghana U23 Ghana U23 4 - 0 Gabon U23 Gabon U23
Equatorial Guinea U23 Equatorial Guinea U23 - Algeria U23 Algeria U23

Amichevoli

Giordania Giordania 0 - 1 Siria Siria
Brasile Brasile 1 - 1 Panama Panama
Fiji Fiji - Mauritius Mauritius
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1 - 2 Malesia Malesia
Bulgaria U18 Bulgaria U18 1 - 0 Ukraine U18 Ukraine U18
Oman Oman 1 - 1 Singapore Singapore
Austria U20 Austria U20 0 - 1 Norway U20 Norway U20
France U18 France U18 2 - 1 Germany U18 Germany U18
Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18 2 - 1 Finland U18 Finland U18
Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20 0 - 2 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Argentina U20 Argentina U20 1 90' 0 Japan U20 Japan U20

Shebelieves Cup

Armadale Armadale 3 - 0 Rockingham City Rockingham City
Cockburn City Cockburn City 4 - 4 Inglewood United Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 2 - 3 Sorrento Sorrento
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 3 - 0 Balcatta Balcatta
Stirling Lions Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Perth Perth

Denmarksserien Gruppe 1

Karlslunde Karlslunde - Avedøre Avedøre
Greve Greve - Tårnby Tårnby
GVI GVI - Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød
Herlev Herlev - Taastrup Taastrup

Denmarksserien Gruppe 2

B 1908 B 1908 - LSF LSF
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby - BK Union BK Union
Kastrup Kastrup - KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
FA 2000 FA 2000 - Ishøj Ishøj

Denmarksserien Gruppe 3

Oure Oure - Otterup Otterup
Næsby Næsby - B 1913 B 1913
Viborg II Viborg II - Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite - Hedensted Hedensted
B 1909 B 1909 - Kolding B Kolding B

2nd Division Vest

Kolding IF Kolding IF 1 - 1 Odder Odder
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 3 - 2 Kjellerup Kjellerup
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt 1 - 0 Sydvest Sydvest
Skive Skive 2 - 1 Dalum Dalum
Brabrand Brabrand 1 - 0 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
HIK HIK 0 - 3 B 93 B 93
Vanløse Vanløse 0 - 1 AB AB
Marienlyst Marienlyst 1 - 0 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Middelfart Middelfart 2 - 2 Hillerød Hillerød
Brønshøj Brønshøj 1 - 1 Frem Frem

FA Trophy

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Stockport County Stockport County 2 - 3 Fylde Fylde

League One

Walsall Walsall 0 - 1 Barnsley Barnsley
Bradford City Bradford City 1 - 4 Blackpool Blackpool
Burton Albion Burton Albion 5 - 2 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
Luton Town Luton Town 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2 - 4 Gillingham Gillingham
Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 - 0 Southend United Southend United
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Rochdale Rochdale 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Portsmouth Portsmouth
Coventry City Coventry City 0 - 1 Oxford United Oxford United

League Two

Colchester United Colchester United 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town Crawley Town 0 - 3 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Bury Bury
Carlisle United Carlisle United 2 - 2 Cambridge United Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 Northampton Town Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Stevenage Stevenage
Notts County Notts County 0 - 1 Exeter City Exeter City
Port Vale Port Vale 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Swindon Town Swindon Town 4 - 0 Morecambe Morecambe
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town

Conference National

Chesterfield Chesterfield 3 - 0 Sutton United Sutton United
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 - 0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Barrow Barrow 2 - 2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Wrexham Wrexham
Maidstone United Maidstone United 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Salford City Salford City 0 - 0 Barnet Barnet
Braintree Town Braintree Town 2 - 4 Bromley Bromley

Conference N / S North

Chorley Chorley 3 - 0 Leamington Leamington
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 - 1 United of Manchester United of Manchester
Ashton United Ashton United 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Hereford Hereford 1 - 0 Guiseley Guiseley
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
York City York City 2 - 2 Boston United Boston United
Nuneaton Borough AFC Nuneaton Borough AFC 1 - 2 Darlington Darlington
Southport Southport 2 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue

Conference N / S South

Dartford Dartford 2 - 2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Bath City Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Billericay Town Billericay Town 1 - 2 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Torquay United Torquay United
Oxford City Oxford City 4 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Wealdstone Wealdstone 1 - 0 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1 Welling United Welling United
Woking Woking 0 - 1 Slough Town Slough Town
St. Albans City St. Albans City 1 - 2 Gloucester City Gloucester City
Truro City Truro City 0 - 3 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City

Non League Premier Northern

Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1 Marine Marine
Lancaster City Lancaster City 2 - 2 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Matlock Town Matlock Town 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
Buxton Buxton 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic Postp. North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Whitby Town Whitby Town 0 - 1 Workington Workington
Witton Albion Witton Albion 2 - 2 Basford United Basford United
South Shields South Shields 4 - 0 Hyde Hyde
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Warrington Town Warrington Town

Non League Premier Southern

Farnborough Farnborough 3 - 2 Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Frome Town Frome Town
Hendon Hendon 0 - 2 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 2 - 2 Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 - 3 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Kings Langley Kings Langley 1 - 0 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Taunton Town Taunton Town 1 - 0 Poole Town Poole Town
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 2 - 3 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Weymouth Weymouth 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 9 - 0 Staines Town Staines Town
Salisbury Salisbury 1 - 1 Chesham United Chesham United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0 - 2 Margate Margate
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0 - 4 Leatherhead Leatherhead
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 0 - 1 Worthing Worthing
Merstham Merstham 5 - 1 Harlow Town Harlow Town
Whitehawk Whitehawk 0 - 4 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 4 - 2 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 3 - 1 Enfield Town Enfield Town
Lewes Lewes 3 - 0 Kingstonian Kingstonian
Banbury United Banbury United 1 - 2 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Barwell Barwell 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 0 - 0 Leiston Leiston
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 4 - 1 Bedworth United Bedworth United
Kettering Town Kettering Town 2 - 0 St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 2 - 4 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Needham Market Needham Market 1 - 1 Coalville Town Coalville Town
Redditch United Redditch United 0 - 0 Tamworth Tamworth
Royston Town Royston Town 3 - 2 Stourbridge Stourbridge
St Ives Town St Ives Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch Alvechurch
Stratford Town Stratford Town 0 - 2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Romford Romford - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Tilbury Tilbury - Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town - Basildon United Basildon United
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Witham Town Witham Town
Aveley Aveley - Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Barking Barking
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Molesey Molesey
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Marlow Marlow
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Cheshunt Cheshunt
FC Romania FC Romania - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Egham Town Egham Town - South Park South Park
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports - Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Northwood Northwood
Chipstead Chipstead - Ware Ware
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Uxbridge Uxbridge

Non League Div One Northern North

Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Droylsden Droylsden
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - <