Amichevoli

Manchester United Manchester United - Leeds United Leeds United
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB - Rapid Rapid
Besiktas Besiktas - Pendikspor Pendikspor
Istanbul Istanbul - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
PSV PSV - Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Feyenoord Feyenoord - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 85' 2 CSM Lugoj CSM Lugoj
Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala 0 32' 0 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Gyirmót Gyirmót 1 28' 0 Ajka Ajka
Győri ETO Győri ETO - Komárom Komárom
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 0 32' 0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Varzim Varzim 1 29' 0 Lusitânia Lusitânia
Mafra Mafra 0 2' 0 Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Jahn Ratisbona Jahn Ratisbona - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba - Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
BKV Előre BKV Előre - Iváncsa Iváncsa
Caen Caen - Quevilly Quevilly
Cimelice Cimelice Cancl. Sparta Prague B Sparta Prague B
Fiorentina Fiorentina - Bari Bari
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Hodonín Hodonín - Znojmo Znojmo
Honvéd II Honvéd II - Ceglédi Ceglédi
Hranice Hranice - Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Várda SE Várda SE - Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi
Magonza Magonza - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
MTK MTK - Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Krka Krka - Bravo Bravo
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
ASU Poli Timişoara ASU Poli Timişoara - Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - Przemsza Siewierz Przemsza Siewierz
Renova Renova - Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
Ripensia Timişoara Ripensia Timişoara - Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
Sandhausen Sandhausen - Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Sochaux Sochaux - Digione Digione
SPAL SPAL - Gorica Gorica
Cagliari Cagliari - Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Kozlovice Kozlovice - Vyskov Vyskov
Sampdoria Sampdoria - Sellero Novelle Sellero Novelle
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - Arouca Arouca
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã - Sertanense Sertanense
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Feirense Feirense - Moreirense Moreirense
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Grasshopper Grasshopper - Baden Baden
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow - Bochenski Bochenski
Kluczbork Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Líšeň Líšeň - Lanzhot Lanzhot
Olesnik Olesnik - Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Tondela Tondela
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn - Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Rio Ave Rio Ave - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - Schermbeck Schermbeck
Skierniewice Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie Blonianka Blonie
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz Swit Nowy Dwór Maz - Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Bergerac Bergerac - Pau Pau
Brest Brest - Lorient Lorient
Chiasso Chiasso - Paradiso Paradiso
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Eindhoven Eindhoven
Ginsheim Ginsheim - Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg - Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Oberhausen - Heracles Heracles
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht - Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Willem II Willem II - Sparta Sparta
Amorebieta Amorebieta - Eibar Eibar
Avranches Avranches - Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA - Panachaiki Panachaiki
Bochum Bochum - Barnsley Barnsley
NAC NAC - Lokeren Lokeren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bocholt Bocholt
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Penafiel Penafiel
First Vienna First Vienna - Union Berlino Union Berlino
Kolding IF Kolding IF - Thisted Thisted
Krieschow Krieschow - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Orléans Orléans - Angers Angers
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Colonia Fortuna Colonia
Stockerau Stockerau - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - Lommel Lommel
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch - Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Lens Lens
WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau - Nussdorfer Nussdorfer
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Guarnizo Guarnizo - Racing Santander Racing Santander
Heist Heist - Westerlo Westerlo
Hilden Hilden - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft - Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare - Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron-Péruwelz
Meerbusch Meerbusch - Homberg Homberg
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes - Erndtebrück Erndtebrück
Barbate Barbate - Cadiz Cadiz
Llanelli Llanelli - Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Newport County Newport County
Vasas Vasas - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Wrexham Wrexham - Stoke City Stoke City
York City York City - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Anápolis Anápolis - Brasiliense Brasiliense
AZ AZ - Gent Gent
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Rotherham United Rotherham United
Chaves Chaves - Compostela Compostela
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro - Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Port Vale Port Vale - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Yate Town Yate Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Bala Town Bala Town - Southport Southport
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Hereford Hereford - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Rochdale Rochdale - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic - Burnley Burnley
Dallas Dallas - Siviglia Siviglia
Minnesota United Minnesota United - Aston Villa Aston Villa

Coppa d'Africa

Tunisia Tunisia - Nigeria Nigeria

International Champions Cup

Arsenal Arsenal - Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco

Coppa Nissan Sudamericana

Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Caracas Caracas

CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

Gor Mahia Gor Mahia - Green Eagles Green Eagles
APR APR - Maniema Union Maniema Union