Vandaag

Pro League

Antwerp Antwerp - Club Brugge Club Brugge
Genk Genk - Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Gent Gent

Tweede Klasse

OH Leuven OH Leuven - Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk

Beker van Belgie

Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel - Gullegem Gullegem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Twee-Akren Twee-Akren
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois - Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Harelbeke Harelbeke - VW Hamme VW Hamme
Nijlen Nijlen - Geel Geel
Cappellen Cappellen - Temse Temse
Wellen Wellen - Mandel United Mandel United
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Aubel Aubel
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel - De Kempen De Kempen
Houtvenne Houtvenne - Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
US Givry US Givry - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Hamoir Hamoir - Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Solières Sport Solières Sport
Knokke Knokke - Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Westhoek Westhoek - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas

C-League

Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Western Phnom Penh Western Phnom Penh - Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
National Defense National Defense - Police Commissary Police Commissary

CSL

Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian

China League One

Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand Meizhou Meixian Techand
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Hangzhou Hangzhou
Zhejiang Yiteng Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG Beijing BG

DFB Pokal

TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach - FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - Heidenheim Heidenheim
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
1860 München 1860 München - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Hastedt Hastedt - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach

Regionalliga Nordost

BAK '07 BAK '07 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV

Regionalliga Nord

LSK Hansa LSK Hansa - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - Havelse Havelse

Regionalliga West

Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Köln II Köln II

Oberliga Westfalen

Sprockhövel Sprockhövel - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen - Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Ennepetal Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Oberachern Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers

Oberliga Bremen

Schwachhausen Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack
Borgfeld Borgfeld - Bremer SV Bremer SV
Leher TS Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland Oberneuland

Oberliga Hamburg

Pinneberg Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Buchholz Buchholz - Sasel Sasel

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Eintracht Braunschw. II Eintracht Braunschw. II - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Hagen / ​Uthlede Hagen / ​Uthlede
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Bersenbrück Bersenbrück

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Todesfelde Todesfelde - Eichede Eichede

Oberliga Hessen

Ederbergland Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
Lohfelden Lohfelden - Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Ginsheim Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Eddersheim Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden

Oberliga Niederrhein

Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
Velbert Velbert - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Kleve Kleve - FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Meerbusch Meerbusch - Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Homberg Homberg
Monheim Monheim - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - Speldorf Speldorf
Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West - SC Velbert SC Velbert

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Dillingen Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
Vach Vach - Ansbach Ansbach
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten Seligenporten

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II - Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Holzkirchen Holzkirchen
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen - Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
SC Velbert SC Velbert - Düsseldorf West Düsseldorf West

Primeira Liga

Rio Ave Rio Ave - Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira - Moreirense Moreirense
Belenenses Belenenses - FC Porto FC Porto
Santa Clara Santa Clara - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga

Segunda Liga

Arouca Arouca - Benfica II Benfica II
Leixões SC Leixões SC - Varzim Varzim
Famalicão Famalicão - Penafiel Penafiel
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo A

Montalegre Montalegre - Mirandés Mirandés
Mirandela Mirandela - Torcatense Torcatense
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte - Fafe Fafe
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 - CD Trofense CD Trofense
Merelinense Merelinense - Chaves II Chaves II
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores das Taipas - Os Limianos Os Limianos
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas - AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Oliveirense Oliveirense - Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Vizela Vizela - Vilaverdense Vilaverdense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo B

Marítimo II Marítimo II - Gafanha Gafanha
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo - Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Paredes Paredes - Coimbrões Coimbrões
Leça Leça - Cesarense Cesarense
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV - Águeda Águeda
Amarante Amarante - União Madeira União Madeira
Espinho Espinho - Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Cinfães Cinfães - Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo C

Alcains Alcains - Alverca Alverca
Loures Loures - Santa Iria Santa Iria
Fátima Fátima - Sertanense Sertanense
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital - Anadia Anadia
Peniche Peniche - Sintrense Sintrense
Macao Macao - União de Leiria União de Leiria
Oleiros Oleiros - Caldas Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco - Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense - Torreense Torreense

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo D

Ideal Ideal - Praiense Praiense
Olhanense Olhanense - Louletano Louletano
Redondense Redondense - Real Real
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro - Amora Amora
Casa Pia Casa Pia - Moura Moura
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Armacenenses Armacenenses - Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Ferreiras Ferreiras - Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo
Sacavenense Sacavenense - Angrense Angrense
Cinfães Cinfães - Lusitânia Lusitânia