Vandaag

Bundesliga

RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg

2. Bundesliga

Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Heidenheim Heidenheim - Sandhausen Sandhausen
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück

3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching Unterhaching - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC

Regionalliga Nord

Altona 93 Altona 93 - Havelse Havelse
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa - Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II

Regionalliga Sudwest

Freiburg II Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II - Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Hürth Hürth - Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Frechen Frechen - Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Deutz Deutz - Pesch Pesch
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Düren Merzenich Düren Merzenich

Oberliga Westfalen

Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück - Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund
Schermbeck Schermbeck - Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II - Gütersloh Gütersloh
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen II - Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde - International Leipzig International Leipzig
Martinroda Martinroda - Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt

Oberliga Bremen

Hastedt Hastedt - Hemelingen Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - Union Bremen Union Bremen

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde
Strausberg Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf

Oberliga Hamburg

Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
Buchholz Buchholz - Paloma Paloma
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Hamm United Hamm United

Oberliga Niedersachsen

TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - Tundern Tundern
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim - Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück Bersenbrück - Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Todesfelde Todesfelde - Kropp Kropp
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV - Union Neumünster Union Neumünster
Preußen Reinfeld Preußen Reinfeld - Bordesholm Bordesholm

Oberliga Hessen

Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Ginsheim Ginsheim

Oberliga Niederrhein

SC Velbert SC Velbert - Straelen Straelen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
Meerbusch Meerbusch - SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
Hilden Hilden - Kleve Kleve
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Kray Kray - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt - Schonnebeck Schonnebeck

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Elversberg II Elversberg II - Dudenhofen Dudenhofen

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Ammerthal Ammerthal - Ansbach Ansbach

Oberliga Bayern Sud

1860 München II 1860 München II - Deisenhofen Deisenhofen
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II - Ismaning Ismaning

Super League

Atromitos Atromitos - Larissa Larissa
Panionios Panionios - Volos NFC Volos NFC
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
AEK Athene AEK Athene - Xanthi Xanthi

Beker

Pallixouriakos Pallixouriakos - Xenophon Krestena Xenophon Krestena
Thinaliakos Thinaliakos - Potamia Potamia
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos - AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Makedonikos Foufas Makedonikos Foufas - M. Alexandros Kallithea M. Alexandros Kallithea
Paone Paone - Karitsa Karitsa
Panthiraikos Panthiraikos - Ilisiakos Ilisiakos
Apollo Efpaliou Apollo Efpaliou - Omiros Neochori Omiros Neochori
Ipato Ipato - Panargiakos Agros Panargiakos Agros
Pansamiakos Vathyllou Pansamiakos Vathyllou Postp. Aiolikos Aiolikos
Episkopi Episkopi - Atsalenios Atsalenios
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Panserraikos Panserraikos - Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Edessaikos Edessaikos - Thermaikos Thermis Thermaikos Thermis
M. Alexandros Iasmos M. Alexandros Iasmos - Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
Elassona Elassona - Souli Paramythia Souli Paramythia
Kalamata Kalamata Postp. Atromitos Patras Atromitos Patras
Korinthos Korinthos - Leonidio Leonidio
Atalanti Atalanti - Meteora Meteora
Pellana Pellana - Atromitos Agios Georgios Atromitos Agios Georgios
Doxa Arta Doxa Arta - Zakynthos Zakynthos
Pellana Pellana - Agios Georgios Agios Georgios
Edessaikos Edessaikos - Thermaikos FC Thermaikos FC
MA Iasmos MA Iasmos - F.C. Pandramaikos F.C. Pandramaikos

NB I

Puskás FC Puskás FC - Ferencváros Ferencváros

NB II Nyugati

Soroksár SC Soroksár SC - Vác Vác
Tiszakécske Tiszakécske - Vasas Boedapest Vasas Boedapest
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 - Balaton FC Siofok Balaton FC Siofok
Dorogi Dorogi - Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Budaörs Budaörs - Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV - Gyirmót Gyirmót
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba - MTK Boedapest MTK Boedapest
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK - Haladás Szombathely Haladás Szombathely
Ajka Ajka - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC - Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
DVTK II DVTK II - Cegledi Cegledi
Fuzesgyarmati SK Fuzesgyarmati SK - Eger SE Eger SE
MOL Fehervar II MOL Fehervar II - Erdi Erdi
Puskas Academy II Puskas Academy II - Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE
Bicskei Bicskei - Nagykanizsai TE Nagykanizsai TE
III. Kerületi TUE III. Kerületi TUE - Hévíz Hévíz
Komárom Komárom - BKV Előre BKV Előre
Lipot SK Lipot SK - Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz - Sarvari FC Sarvari FC
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak - Veszprém Veszprém

NB III Bakony

Kozármisleny Kozármisleny - Dabas Dabas
Szekszárd Szekszárd - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE - Kelen Kelen
Taksony Taksony - Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón - Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Monori SE Monori SE - Honvéd II Honvéd II
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK - Szabadkikötő Szabadkikötő
TE Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti - Iváncsa Iváncsa

NB III Drava

Tállya Tállya - Balassagyarmat VSE Balassagyarmat VSE
DEAC DEAC - FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Ózdi Ózdi - Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE - Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Debrecen II Debrecen II - Jászberényi Vasas Jászberényi Vasas
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati - Eger Eger
Diósgyőr II Diósgyőr II - Ceglédi Ceglédi
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös - ESMTK ESMTK

Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jeruzalem Beitar Jeruzalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Serie A

Udinese Udinese - AC Milan AC Milan
AS Roma AS Roma - Genoa Genoa
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Bologna Bologna
Cagliari Cagliari - Brescia Brescia
Sampdoria Sampdoria - Lazio Lazio
Torino Torino - Sassuolo Sassuolo
SPAL SPAL - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo

Serie B

Empoli Empoli - Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Perugia Perugia - Chievo Chievo

Lega Pro Girone A

Pistoiese Pistoiese - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pianese Pianese
Siena Siena - Olbia Olbia
Arezzo Arezzo - Lecco Lecco
Como Como - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Monza Monza
Alessandria Alessandria - Gozzano Gozzano
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio - Renate Renate

Lega Pro Girone B

Carpi Carpi - Cesena Cesena
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Südtirol Südtirol
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo - Piacenza Piacenza
Triestina Triestina - Gubbio Gubbio
Fano Fano - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Fermana Fermana - Ravenna Ravenna
Modena Modena - Vicenza Vicenza
Rimini Rimini - Imolese Imolese
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova

Lega Pro Girone C

Avellino Avellino - Catania Catania
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Reggina Reggina
Catanzaro Catanzaro - Teramo Teramo
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio - Bari Bari
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Casertana Casertana
Rende Rende - Bisceglie Bisceglie
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense - Paganese Paganese
Monopoli Monopoli - Vibonese Vibonese
Cavese Cavese - Picerno Picerno

Eliteserien

SK Brann SK Brann - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Molde FK Molde FK - Odd Odd
Haugesund Haugesund - Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Viking FK Viking FK - Ranheim Ranheim
Kristiansund Kristiansund - Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08

1. Division

Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene - Notodden Notodden
Sogndal Sogndal - Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
KFUM KFUM - Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Strømmen Strømmen - Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Raufoss Raufoss - Start Start
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord Sandefjord
Jerv Jerv - Skeid Skeid

2. Division Avdeling 1

Brattvåg Brattvåg - Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Moss Moss - Hødd Hødd
Arendal Arendal - Egersund Egersund
Frederikstad FK Frederikstad FK - Levanger Levanger

2. Division Avdeling 2

Senja Senja - Oppsal Oppsal
Alta Alta - Asker Asker

3 Divisjon Avdeling 1

Stabæk II Stabæk II - Herd Herd
Norild Norild - Ready Ready
SFK Lyn SFK Lyn - Follo Follo
Leknes Leknes - Lillestrøm II Lillestrøm II
Ull/Kisa 2 Ull/Kisa 2 - Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II