EC Qualification

EC Qualification

Campeonatos Europeus 2020

Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - 1 Montenegro Montenegro
Albania Albania 0 - 2 Turkey Turkey
Andorra Andorra 0 - 2 Iceland Iceland
England England 5 - 0 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lithuania Lithuania
Moldova Moldova 1 - 4 France France
Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine

Georgia Georgia 0 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
Malta Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sweden Sweden 2 - 1 Romania Romania
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia Armenia
Italy Italy 2 - 0 Finland Finland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece Greece
Spain Spain 2 - 1 Norway Norway

Armenia Armenia 0 - 2 Finland Finland
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - 2 Greece Greece
Italy Italy 6 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Malta Malta 0 - 2 Spain Spain
Norway Norway 3 - 3 Sweden Sweden
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia Georgia
Romania Romania 4 - 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Switzerland Switzerland 3 - 3 Denmark Denmark

Armenia Armenia 1 - 3 Italy Italy
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 5 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0 - 4 Sweden Sweden
Finland Finland 1 - 0 Greece Greece
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 - 6 Denmark Denmark
Israel Israel 1 - 1 FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia
Norway Norway 2 - 0 Malta Malta
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
Romania Romania 1 - 2 Spain Spain

Andorra Andorra 1 - 0 Moldova Moldova
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 - 1 England England
Iceland Iceland 0 - 1 France France
Montenegro Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Portugal Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Turkey Turkey 1 - 0 Albania Albania
Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 0 Lithuania Lithuania

Georgia Georgia 0 - 0 Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland Finland
Denmark Denmark 1 - 0 Switzerland Switzerland
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania Romania
Italy Italy 2 - 0 Greece Greece
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenia Armenia
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Sweden Sweden
Norway Norway 1 - 1 Spain Spain

Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 - 6 Switzerland Switzerland
Greece Greece 2 - 1 Finland Finland
Italy Italy 9 - 1 Armenia Armenia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Malta Malta 1 - 2 Norway Norway
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland 1 - 1 Denmark Denmark
Spain Spain 5 - 0 Romania Romania
Sweden Sweden 3 - 0 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands