Oberliga

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Alemanha 2019/2020

Nord

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg 1 1 0 0 6 - 3 +3 3
2
Kronshagen
Kronshagen 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 +3 3
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
4
Bordesholm
Bordesholm 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
5
Husumer SV
Husumer SV 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
6
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
8
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 0 0 1 3 - 6 -3 0
9
Altenholz
Altenholz 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0

Süd

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Eichede
Eichede 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 +6 3
2
Todesfelde
Todesfelde 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
3
Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
5
Union Neumünster
Union Neumünster 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
6
Preußen Reinfeld
Preußen Reinfeld 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Eutiner SV
Eutiner SV 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
8
Lübeck II
Lübeck II 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
9
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 -6 0

Oberliga: Hamburg

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Concordia
Concordia 1 1 0 0 5 - 2 +3 3
2
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 +3 3
3
Hamm United
Hamm United 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
4
Süderelbe
Süderelbe 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 +1 3
5
Dassendorf
Dassendorf 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
6
Lohbrügge
Lohbrügge 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
7
Sasel
Sasel 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
8
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
9
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
10
Buchholz
Buchholz 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 +0 1
11
HEBC
HEBC 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 +0 1
12
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Osdorf
Osdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Paloma
Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0
16
Tornesch
Tornesch 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
17
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
18
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV 1 0 0 1 2 - 5 -3 0
19
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Hennef 05
Hennef 05 3 3 0 0 8 - 3 +5 9
2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 +5 7
3
Düren Merzenich
Düren Merzenich 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 +4 6
4
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 +3 6
5
Siegburger SV
Siegburger SV 3 1 2 0 8 - 2 +6 5
6
Alfter
Alfter 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 +3 5
7
SV Breinig
SV Breinig 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 +3 4
8
Pesch
Pesch 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 +2 4
9
Fortuna Köln II
Fortuna Köln II 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 +1 3
10
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 3
11
VfL Vichttal
VfL Vichttal 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 -3 3
12
Hürth
Hürth 2 1 0 1 2 - 6 -4 3
13
Eilendorf
Eilendorf 3 1 0 2 2 - 9 -7 3
14
Deutz
Deutz 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 -3 1
15
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 -4 1
16
Frechen
Frechen 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 -4 1
17
Wesseling-Urfeld
Wesseling-Urfeld 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 -6 0

Oberliga: Westfalen

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Gütersloh
Gütersloh 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 +7 9
2
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn 3 2 1 0 13 - 4 +9 7
3
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern 3 2 1 0 9 - 5 +4 7
4
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 +4 6
5
TuS Haltern
TuS Haltern 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 +3 6
6
Sprockhövel
Sprockhövel 2 2 0 0 7 - 5 +2 6
7
Ennepetal
Ennepetal 3 1 2 0 8 - 7 +1 5
8
Vreden
Vreden 3 1 0 2 8 - 7 +1 3
9
Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 +1 3
10
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Clarholz 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 +1 3
11
Erndtebrück
Erndtebrück 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 -1 3
12
ASC Dortmund
ASC Dortmund 3 1 0 2 7 - 9 -2 3
13
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 -2 3
14
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II 3 1 0 2 3 - 8 -5 3
15
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine 3 1 0 2 5 - 13 -8 3
16
Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid 09 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 -1 2
17
Schermbeck
Schermbeck 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 +0 1
18
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Herne 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 -2 1
19
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3 0 1 2 0 - 3 -3 1
20
Paderborn 07 II
Paderborn 07 II 3 0 1 2 7 - 11 -4 1
21
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg 3 0 0 3 3 - 8 -5 0

Weser-Ems / Lüneburg

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle-Venhaus 3 3 0 0 13 - 1 +12 9
2
BW Lohne
BW Lohne 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 +4 7
3
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC 3 1 2 0 7 - 3 +4 5
4
Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 +1 4
5
TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen 3 1 1 1 4 - 8 -4 4
6
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg 3 1 1 1 3 - 7 -4 4
7
Bersenbrück
Bersenbrück 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 +0 3
8
Eintracht Celle
Eintracht Celle 2 0 1 1 5 - 8 -3 1
9
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 -3 1
10
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Hagen / ​Uthlede 2 0 0 2 0 - 7 -7 0

Hannover / Braunschweig

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 +9 9
2
SVG Göttingen
SVG Göttingen 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 +4 7
3
BW Schwalbe Tündern
BW Schwalbe Tündern 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 +1 5
4
Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 +0 4
5
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 +0 3
6
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 +0 1
7
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 -2 1
8
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 -2 1
9
Gifhorn
Gifhorn 3 0 1 2 4 - 8 -4 1
10
Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim 3 0 1 2 2 - 8 -6 1

Oberliga: Bremen

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Bremer SV
Bremer SV 3 2 1 0 12 - 2 +10 7
2
Schwachhausen
Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 11 - 5 +6 7
3
Leher TS
Leher TS 3 2 1 0 9 - 3 +6 7
4
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV 3 2 1 0 10 - 7 +3 7
5
Vatan Sport
Vatan Sport 3 2 0 1 8 - 4 +4 6
6
Geestemünde
Geestemünde 3 1 1 1 12 - 8 +4 4
7
Union Bremen
Union Bremen 3 1 1 1 9 - 7 +2 4
8
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 7 - 5 +2 4
9
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenthaler SV 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 +2 4
10
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 6 - 8 -2 4
11
Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten 3 1 1 1 3 - 6 -3 4
12
Aumund-Vegesack
Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 3 0 5 - 5 +0 3
13
BTS Neustadt
BTS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 8 - 10 -2 3
14
Hastedt
Hastedt 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 3
15
Habenhauser FV
Habenhauser FV 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 -3 3
16
Borgfeld
Borgfeld 3 1 0 2 6 - 13 -7 3
17
Hemelingen
Hemelingen 3 0 1 2 1 - 12 -11 1
18
Werder Bremen III
Werder Bremen III 3 0 0 3 3 - 12 -9 0

Oberliga: Hessen

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Hessen Dreieich
Hessen Dreieich 4 4 0 0 11 - 2 +9 12
2
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 +8 9
3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 3 0 1 6 - 2 +4 9
4
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 4 3 0 1 5 - 5 +0 9
5
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4 2 1 1 10 - 4 +6 7
6
Hanau
Hanau 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 +6 7
7
Buchonia Flieden
Buchonia Flieden 4 2 1 1 8 - 6 +2 7
8
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Dietkirchen 4 2 1 1 6 - 6 +0 7
9
SV Steinbach
SV Steinbach 4 2 0 2 7 - 8 -1 6
10
Neuhof
Neuhof 4 2 0 2 2 - 5 -3 6
11
Zeilsheim
Zeilsheim 4 1 1 2 11 - 8 +3 4
12
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Griesheim 4 1 1 2 6 - 6 +0 4
13
Waldgirmes
Waldgirmes 4 1 1 2 6 - 8 -2 4
14
Ginsheim
Ginsheim 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 -2 4
15
Bad Vilbel
Bad Vilbel 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 -3 4
16
Eddersheim
Eddersheim 4 1 0 3 6 - 10 -4 3
17
Fernwald
Fernwald 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 -1 2
18
Hünfelder SV
Hünfelder SV 4 0 2 2 4 - 6 -2 2
19
Baunatal
Baunatal 4 0 1 3 4 - 11 -7 1
20
Erlensee
Erlensee 3 0 0 3 1 - 14 -13 0

Oberliga: Niederrhein

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 +8 9
2
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 +7 9
3
SF Niederwenigern
SF Niederwenigern 3 2 1 0 6 - 1 +5 7
4
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 +4 7
5
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 +4 6
6
Düsseldorf West
Düsseldorf West 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 +2 6
7
Kray
Kray 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 +2 6
8
FC Bocholt
FC Bocholt 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 +2 6
9
Teutonia St.Tönis
Teutonia St.Tönis 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 +2 6
10
Meerbusch
Meerbusch 3 1 1 1 3 - 5 -2 4
11
Kleve
Kleve 3 1 1 1 2 - 5 -3 4
12
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen 2 1 0 1 4 - 1 +3 3
13
Schonnebeck
Schonnebeck 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 +1 3
14
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 +0 3
15
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 -1 3
16
Monheim
Monheim 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 3
17
Cronenberger SC
Cronenberger SC 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 3
18
Hilden
Hilden 2 1 0 1 4 - 7 -3 3
19
Sterkrade-Nord
Sterkrade-Nord 3 0 0 3 3 - 8 -5 0
20
SC Velbert
SC Velbert 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 -5 0
21
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 -5 0
22
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 -6 0
23
1. FC M'gladbach
1. FC M'gladbach 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 -7 0

Nord

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 4 3 1 0 8 - 1 +7 10
2
Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II 4 3 0 1 8 - 4 +4 9
3
FV Engers 07
FV Engers 07 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 +7 7
4
Hassia Bingen
Hassia Bingen 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 +0 6
5
Mülheim-Kärlich
Mülheim-Kärlich 4 2 0 2 5 - 9 -4 6
6
Karbach
Karbach 4 1 2 1 2 - 3 -1 5
7
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal 4 1 2 1 3 - 5 -2 5
8
Gonsenheim
Gonsenheim 4 1 1 2 5 - 5 +0 4
9
Koblenz
Koblenz 4 1 1 2 3 - 6 -3 4
10
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3 1 0 2 6 - 6 +0 3
11
Salmrohr
Salmrohr 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 -3 3
12
Emmelshausen
Emmelshausen 4 0 2 2 2 - 7 -5 2

Süd

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms 4 3 0 1 13 - 5 +8 9
2
Elversberg II
Elversberg II 4 2 2 0 3 - 1 +2 8
3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 2 1 1 9 - 6 +3 7
4
Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 4 2 1 1 9 - 7 +2 7
5
Speyer
Speyer 4 2 0 2 8 - 6 +2 6
6
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen 4 2 0 2 6 - 5 +1 6
7
Jägersburg
Jägersburg 4 2 0 2 10 - 15 -5 6
8
Diefflen
Diefflen 4 1 2 1 8 - 7 +1 5
9
Dudenhofen
Dudenhofen 4 1 2 1 4 - 5 -1 5
10
Mechtersheim
Mechtersheim 4 1 1 2 3 - 7 -4 4
11
Eppelborn
Eppelborn 4 1 0 3 9 - 11 -2 3
12
Hertha Wiesbach
Hertha Wiesbach 4 0 1 3 7 - 14 -7 1

Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg 7 6 1 0 18 - 2 +16 19
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers 7 4 3 0 21 - 9 +12 15
3
Bissingen
Bissingen 7 5 0 2 16 - 10 +6 15
4
Villingen
Villingen 7 4 2 1 8 - 5 +3 14
5
Nöttingen
Nöttingen 6 4 1 1 14 - 9 +5 13
6
Göppinger SV
Göppinger SV 7 3 2 2 12 - 9 +3 11
7
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulmer SU 7 3 2 2 9 - 7 +2 11
8
Ravensburg
Ravensburg 6 2 4 0 11 - 5 +6 10
9
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 5 3 1 1 10 - 4 +6 10
10
CfR Pforzheim
CfR Pforzheim 6 3 1 2 14 - 9 +5 10
11
Bruchsal
Bruchsal 6 2 2 2 11 - 9 +2 8
12
Ilshofen
Ilshofen 7 2 1 4 10 - 12 -2 7
13
Linx
Linx 6 2 1 3 9 - 13 -4 7
14
Rielasingen-Arlen
Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 0 2 8 - 9 -1 6
15
Backnang
Backnang 6 1 3 2 8 - 10 -2 6
16
Freiburger FC
Freiburger FC 7 1 2 4 6 - 13 -7 5
17
Reutlingen
Reutlingen 7 1 2 4 8 - 18 -10 5
18
Sandhausen II
Sandhausen II 7 1 1 5 8 - 16 -8 4
19
Lorrach-Brombach
Lorrach-Brombach 7 1 1 5 7 - 16 -9 4
20
Astoria Walldorf II
Astoria Walldorf II 7 1 0 6 6 - 21 -15 3
21
Oberachern
Oberachern 3 0 0 3 1 - 9 -8 0

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin 5 5 0 0 14 - 1 +13 15
2
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC 5 3 2 0 10 - 2 +8 11
3
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht 5 3 2 0 11 - 7 +4 11
4
Pampow
Pampow 5 2 2 1 10 - 7 +3 8
5
Torgelower SV Greif
Torgelower SV Greif 3 2 1 0 9 - 3 +6 7
6
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 +1 7
7
Stern
Stern 5 2 1 2 7 - 9 -2 7
8
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 1 3 0 10 - 4 +6 6
9
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 5 1 2 2 5 - 5 +0 5
10
Victoria Seelow
Victoria Seelow 5 1 2 2 6 - 14 -8 5
11
Staaken
Staaken 4 1 1 2 6 - 6 +0 4
12
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 -2 4
13
BSC Süd 05
BSC Süd 05 5 1 1 3 4 - 11 -7 4
14
Lok Stendal
Lok Stendal 4 1 0 3 5 - 8 -3 3
15
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC 5 1 0 4 6 - 12 -6 3
16
Strausberg
Strausberg 3 0 2 1 3 - 6 -3 2
17
CFC Hertha
CFC Hertha 4 0 1 3 3 - 13 -10 1

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Equipes MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Krieschow
Krieschow 5 4 1 0 16 - 3 +13 13
2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5 4 0 1 8 - 3 +5 12
3
VfL Halle
VfL Halle 4 3 1 0 10 - 4 +6 10
4
Plauen
Plauen 4 3 1 0 9 - 3 +6 10
5
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 - 9 -1 9
6
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6 3 0 3 7 - 9 -2 9
7
FC Grimma
FC Grimma 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 +1 8
8
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 2 1 2 6 - 4 +2 7
9
International Leipzig
International Leipzig 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 +1 7
10
An der Fahner Hohe
An der Fahner Hohe 5 2 1 2 5 - 7 -2 7
11
Eilenburg
Eilenburg 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 +2 6
12
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt 5 1 2 2 9 - 9 +0 5
13
Ludwigsfelde
Ludwigsfelde 4 1 1 2 7 - 6 +1 4
14
FC Merseburg
FC Merseburg 5 1 1 3 3 - 10 -7 4
15
Martinroda
Martinroda 4 0 1 3 5 - 13 -8 1
16
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carl Zeiss Jena II 6 0 1 5 1 - 10 -9 1
17
Wacker Nordhausen II
Wacker Nordhausen II 4 0 0 4 3 - 11 -8 0
Promotion Group
Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Promotion