Клубные товарищеские матчи

Аланьяспор Аланьяспор - Коньяспор Коньяспор
Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ - Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф
ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - ПСЖ ПСЖ
Нумансия Нумансия - Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
АЕК АЕК - Volos NFC Volos NFC

International Champions Cup

Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юнайтед - Интернационале Интернационале
Benfica Benfica - Гвадалахара Гвадалахара
Арсенал Арсенал - Фиорентина Фиорентина
Бавария Мюнхен Бавария Мюнхен - Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
Арсенал Арсенал - Рома Рома

Кубок Лиги

Айр Юнайтед Айр Юнайтед - Фалкирк Фалкирк
Дамбартон Дамбартон - Квин оф зе Саут Квин оф зе Саут
Эдинбург Сити Эдинбург Сити - Данфермлин Атлетик Данфермлин Атлетик
Гамильтон Академикалс Гамильтон Академикалс - Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
East Kilbride East Kilbride - Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
Странраер Странраер - Бервик Рейнджерс Бервик Рейнджерс
Элджин Сити Элджин Сити - Стирлинг Альбион Стирлинг Альбион
Монтроуз Монтроуз - Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
Инвернесс КТ Инвернесс КТ - Рэйт Роверс Рэйт Роверс
Данди Данди - Питерхед Питерхед
Хиберниан Хиберниан - Аллоа Атлетик Аллоа Атлетик
Ист Файф Ист Файф - Стенхаусмуир Стенхаусмуир

Квинсленд

SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Брисбен Страйкерс Брисбен Страйкерс - Саншайн Коуст Саншайн Коуст

Столичная территория

Уоден Вэлли Уоден Вэлли - Канберра Канберра
Белконнен Юнайтед Белконнен Юнайтед - Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos - Кума Тайгерс Кума Тайгерс
Монаро Пантерс Монаро Пантерс - Канберра Олимпик Канберра Олимпик

Новый Южный Уэльс

Саут Коуст Вулвз Саут Коуст Вулвз - Сатерленд Шаркс Сатерленд Шаркс
Маркони Сталлионз Маркони Сталлионз - Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town

Северный

Касуарина Касуарина - Хелленик Атлетик Хелленик Атлетик
НАУ Рейнджерз НАУ Рейнджерз - Порт Дарвин Порт Дарвин

Брисбен

Таринга Роверс Таринга Роверс - Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland
Bayside United Bayside United - Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Albany Creek Albany Creek - Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
Норт Пайн Норт Пайн - The Gap The Gap

Северный НЮУ

Эджуорт Иглз Эджуорт Иглз - Maitland Maitland
Newcastle Jets U21 Newcastle Jets U21 - Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз

Южно-австралийский

МетроСтарс МетроСтарс - Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Пара Хиллз Найтс Пара Хиллз Найтс - Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Кэмпбеллтаун Сити Кэмпбеллтаун Сити - Adelaide United U21 Adelaide United U21
Аделаида Рейдерз Аделаида Рейдерз - South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Panthers
Аделаида Сити Аделаида Сити - Blue Eagles Blue Eagles
West Adelaide West Adelaide - Кройдон Кингз Кройдон Кингз

Кубок

Вольфурт Вольфурт - ФАК Тим фюр Вена ФАК Тим фюр Вена
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria - Хартберг Хартберг
Gloggnitz Gloggnitz - Ст. Пелтен Ст. Пелтен
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf - Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld - Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
Hertha Hertha - Хохенемс Хохенемс
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura - Австрия Лустенау Австрия Лустенау
Куфштайн Куфштайн - Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
САК Клагенфурт САК Клагенфурт - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Хорн Хорн
St. Anna St. Anna - Калсдорф Калсдорф
Юнион Фекламаркт Юнион Фекламаркт - ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Адмира Адмира
Леобендорф Леобендорф - Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц
Нойзидль Нойзидль - Грацер АК Грацер АК

Copa Argentina

Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta - Эстудиантес Эстудиантес
Химнасия Ла-Плата Химнасия Ла-Плата - Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия
Ланус Ланус - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия

Bысшая Лига

Арамбаг КС Арамбаг КС - Рахматгон МФС Рахматгон МФС
Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal - Читтагонг Абахани Читтагонг Абахани
Шейх Рассел Шейх Рассел - Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings
Абахани Абахани - Saif Saif

ПФГ А

ЦСКА София ЦСКА София - Черно Море Черно Море
Берое Берое - ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000

ПФГ Б Iztok

Септември Септември - ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир ФК Струмска с. 1927 Радомир
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden - Монтана Монтана
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918 - Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
Черноморец Балчик Черноморец Балчик - ПФК Поморье ПФК Поморье
Нефтохимик Нефтохимик - Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
Ловеч Ловеч - ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица

Серие А

Васко да Гама Васко да Гама - Флуминенсе Флуминенсе
Байя Байя - Крузейро Крузейро
КСА КСА - Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал - Гремио Гремио
Сеара Сеара - Палмейрас Палмейрас

Серие В

Оесте Оесте - Брагантино Брагантино
Вила Нова Вила Нова - Америка Минейро Америка Минейро
Ботафого СП Ботафого СП - Гуарани Гуарани
Операрио ПР Операрио ПР - СРБ СРБ

Серие C

ЕК Сан Хосе ЕК Сан Хосе - Атлетико Акреано Атлетико Акреано
Globo Globo - Ферровиарио Ферровиарио
Ботафого ПБ Ботафого ПБ - АБК АБК
Итуиутаба Итуиутаба - Жувентуде Жувентуде

Серия D

Manaus Manaus - Кашиас Кашиас
Итабаиана Итабаиана - Итуано Итуано

Кариока 2 Дивизион

Ангра дос Реис Ангра дос Реис - São Gonçalo RJ São Gonçalo RJ
Audax Rio Audax Rio - Gonçalense Gonçalense
Олария Олария - Сампайо Корреа РЖ Сампайо Корреа РЖ
Гойтакас Гойтакас - Nova Cidade Nova Cidade
Америка РЖ Америка РЖ - Артсул Артсул
Индепенденте Макае Индепенденте Макае - Barra da Tijuca Barra da Tijuca
Campos AC Campos AC - Фрибургенсе Фрибургенсе
Дуке де Кашиас Дуке де Кашиас - Бонсусессо Бонсусессо
Серрано Петрополис Серрано Петрополис - Itaboraí Itaboraí

3. Лига

Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
Меппен Меппен - Цвикау Цвикау
Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Магдебург Магдебург - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг

Регионаллига Bayern

Гройтер Фурт II Гройтер Фурт II - Швайнфурт Швайнфурт
Eichstätt Eichstätt - Шальдинг-Хайнинг Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Виктория Ашаффенбург Виктория Ашаффенбург
Aubstadt Aubstadt - СФ Хаймштеттен СФ Хаймштеттен
Нюрнберг II Нюрнберг II - Мемминген Мемминген
Байройт Байройт - Garching Garching

Оберлига Bayern Nord

Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг - Байерн Хоф Байерн Хоф
Зелигенпортен Зелигенпортен - Karlburg Karlburg
Ансбах Ансбах - Abtswind Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen - Vilzing Vilzing
Gebenbach Gebenbach - Гроссбардорф Гроссбардорф
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl - Sand Sand

Оберлига Bayern Sud

Исманинг Исманинг - Kottern Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg - 1860 Мюнхен II 1860 Мюнхен II
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring - Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
Nördlingen Nördlingen - Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing

Суперлига

R&F R&F - Гуанчжоу Гуанчжоу
Тянцзин Теда Тянцзин Теда - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang

Китайская Лига 1

Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an - Ляонинг Хонгюн Ляонинг Хонгюн
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Ханджоу Лучен Ханджоу Лучен
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Нанчанг Баи Нанчанг Баи
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Бейджин Баси Бейджин Баси
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun - Чанчун Ятаи Чанчун Ятаи

Примера А

Унион Магдалена Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Уила Атлетико Уила
Кукута Депортиво Кукута Депортиво - Санта-Фе Санта-Фе
Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали - Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Депортес Толима Депортес Толима - Америка де Кали Америка де Кали

Примера В

Orsomarso Orsomarso - Реал Картахена Реал Картахена
Вальедупар Вальедупар - Депортиво Рионегро Депортиво Рионегро
Барранкилья Барранкилья - Llaneros Llaneros

Примера-Дивизион

Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Карлос Мануччи Трухильо Карлос Мануччи Трухильо - УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка
Мелгар Мелгар - Инти Гас Инти Гас

Сегунда-Дивизион

Хуан Аурич Хуан Аурич Postp. Альянса Атлетико Альянса Атлетико
Депортиво Коопсоль Депортиво Коопсоль Postp. Santa Rosa PNP Santa Rosa PNP

Экстракласа

Ракув Ченстохова Ракув Ченстохова - Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
Висла Краков Висла Краков - Сласк Вроцлав Сласк Вроцлав
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице - Лех Познань Лех Познань

K-Лига

Гьеонгнам Гьеонгнам - Джеджу Юнайтед Джеджу Юнайтед
Поханг Стилерз Поханг Стилерз - Инчхон Юнайтед Инчхон Юнайтед
Сеул Сеул - Джеонбук Моторс Джеонбук Моторс

Национальная лига

Дэджон ХНП Дэджон ХНП - Чонан Сити Чонан Сити
Мокпо Сити Мокпо Сити - Гимхэ Сити Гимхэ Сити
Инчхон Корайл Инчхон Корайл - Гангнеунг Сити Гангнеунг Сити

Лига К3

Анианг Анианг - Gwangju Gwangju
Бусан И'Парк Бусан И'Парк - Бучон 1995 Бучон 1995

Премьер-Лига

Уфа Уфа - Краснодар Краснодар
Крылья Советов Крылья Советов - Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва - Оренбург Оренбург
Ростов Ростов - Спартак Москва Спартак Москва

Первый дивизион

Луч Владивосток Луч Владивосток - Томь Томск Томь Томск
СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва
Енисей Красноярск Енисей Красноярск - Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград
Текстильщик Текстильщик - Химки Химки
Факел Факел - Чертаново Чертаново
Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск - Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II
Авангард Курск Авангард Курск - Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Балтика Балтика - Chayka Chayka
Торпедо Армавир Торпедо Армавир - Нефтехимик Нефтехимик

Кубок

Лада Тольятти Лада Тольятти - Akron Akron
Строгино Строгино - Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo - Makhachkala Makhachkala
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust - Лада СОК Лада СОК
Vaynah Shali Vaynah Shali - Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Olimp Khimki Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moskva Ararat Moskva
Urozhay Urozhay - Дружба Дружба
Kuban Kholding Kuban Kholding - СКВО СКВО
Квант Квант - Долгие Пруды Долгие Пруды
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk - Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь

Лига I

Ботошани Ботошани - КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка
Буфтя Буфтя - ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж

МЛС

Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю - Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Филадельфия Юнион Филадельфия Юнион - Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр
Торонто Торонто - Хьюстон Динамо Хьюстон Динамо
Канзас Сити Уизардс Канзас Сити Уизардс - Даллас Даллас
Колорадо Рэпидс Колорадо Рэпидс - New York City New York City
Ванкувер Уайткепс Ванкувер Уайткепс - Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс
Реал Солт-Лейк Реал Солт-Лейк - Миннесота Старс Миннесота Старс

USL

Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Чарльстон Бэттери Чарльстон Бэттери
Louisville City Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Loudoun United Loudoun United
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury - Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Питтсбург Риверхаундс Питтсбург Риверхаундс - Каролина РейлХокс Каролина РейлХокс
Тампа Бэй Раудис Тампа Бэй Раудис - Сент-Луис Лайонз Сент-Луис Лайонз
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs - OKC Energy OKC Energy
Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - New York RB II New York RB II
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II - Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Orange County SC Orange County SC - San Antonio San Antonio
Fresno FC Fresno FC - Портленд Тимберс II Портленд Тимберс II

USL League one

North Texas North Texas - Tormenta Tormenta
Ричмонд Кикерс Ричмонд Кикерс - Сентрал Флорида Крейз Сентрал Флорида Крейз
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph - Tucson Tucson

ПДЛ

Вестерн Масс Пайонерс Вестерн Масс Пайонерс - Каролина Динамо Каролина Динамо
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - Вентура Каунти Фьюжн Вентура Каунти Фьюжн
Рединг Юнайтед Рединг Юнайтед - Портленд Феникс Портленд Феникс
Golden State Force Golden State Force - Colorado Switchbacks II Colorado Switchbacks II

Суперлига

Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица - Рад Рад
Войводина Войводина - ФК Мацва Сабац ФК Мацва Сабац
Чукарички Чукарички - Напредак Напредак
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда - Явор Иваньица Явор Иваньица
Младост Лучани Младост Лучани - ФК Радник Сурдулица ФК Радник Сурдулица

Суперлига

Земплин Михаловце Земплин Михаловце - Жилина Жилина
Сеница Сеница - Тренчин Тренчин
Pohronie Pohronie - Слован Братислава Слован Братислава

Сегунда-Дивизион

Villa Teresa Villa Teresa - КА Рентистас КА Рентистас
Депортиво Мальдонадо Депортиво Мальдонадо - Torque Torque
Albion Albion - Такуарембу Такуарембу
Сентрал Эспаньол Сентрал Эспаньол - Bella Vista Bella Vista

Чешская лига

Словацко Словацко - Ческе Будейовице Ческе Будейовице
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц - Злин Злин
Опава Опава - Прибрам Прибрам
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага - Яблонец Яблонец

2. Лига

Пардубице Пардубице - Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
Дукла Прага Дукла Прага - Тринец Тринец
Баник Соколов Баник Соколов - Градец Кралове Градец Кралове
Простейов Простейов - Славой Вышеград Славой Вышеград
Лишен Лишен - Слован Варнсдорф Слован Варнсдорф

Кубок Чили

Унион Сан-Фелипе Унион Сан-Фелипе - Аудакс Итальяно Аудакс Итальяно
Универсидад де Чили Универсидад де Чили - Темуко Темуко
Кобресаль Кобресаль - Мунисипаль Икике Мунисипаль Икике
Депортес Валдивиа Депортес Валдивиа - Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола
О'Хиггинс О'Хиггинс - Эвертон Эвертон

Суперлига

Тун Тун - Невшатель Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен - Люцерн Люцерн

Лига вызова

Винтертур Винтертур - Аарау Аарау
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер - ФК Стад Лозанна Уши ФК Стад Лозанна Уши
Кьяссо Кьяссо - Виль Виль
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен - Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс

Примера А Apertura

Дельфин Дельфин - Эль Насьональ Эль Насьональ
Олмедо Олмедо - Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика - Аукас Аукас

J-Лига

Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро - Шонан Беллмаре Шонан Беллмаре
Виссел Кобе Виссел Кобе - Йокогама Ф. Маринос Йокогама Ф. Маринос
Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага - Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима
Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус - Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс - Саган Тосу Саган Тосу
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата - Урава Редз Урава Редз
Середзо Осака Середзо Осака - Вегалта Сендай Вегалта Сендай
Шимидзу С-Палс Шимидзу С-Палс - Токио Токио

Лига J2

ЖЕФ Юнайтед ЖЕФ Юнайтед - Ависпа Фукуока Ависпа Фукуока
В-Варен Нагасаки В-Варен Нагасаки - Вентфорет Кофу Вентфорет Кофу
Йокогама Йокогама - Точиджи Точиджи
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi - Албирекс Ниигата Албирекс Ниигата
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United - Гифу Гифу
Киото Санга Киото Санга - Омия Ардия Омия Ардия
Токио Верди Токио Верди - Эхиме Эхиме
Кашива Рейсол Кашива Рейсол - Цвайген Канадзава Цвайген Канадзава